Classement Russie - Premier League

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Zenit 17 13 3 1 47 7 +40 42
2 Spartak Moscow 17 11 3 3 40 18 +22 36
3 Rostov 17 10 5 2 32 23 +9 35
4 Dinamo Moscow 17 8 5 4 33 21 +12 29
5 CSKA Moscow 17 8 5 4 30 18 +12 29
6 Akhmat Grozny 17 8 2 7 27 27 +0 26
7 Orenburg 17 8 1 8 33 37 -4 25
8 Krasnodar 17 7 4 6 31 29 +2 25
9 Sochi 17 7 4 6 27 32 -5 25
10 Ural 17 6 3 8 21 28 -7 21
11 Krylya Sovetov 17 5 5 7 20 25 -5 20
12 Nizhny Novgorod 17 5 4 8 22 29 -7 19
13 Fakel 17 1 10 6 21 33 -12 13
14 Lokomotiv Moscow 17 3 4 10 20 34 -14 13
15 Khimki 17 3 3 11 16 36 -20 12
16 Torpedo Moskva 17 1 3 13 7 30 -23 6
 

Calendrier Russie - Premier League

vendredi 3 mars 2023
Fakel 18:00 Khimki
samedi 4 mars 2023
Spartak Moscow 13:00 Ural
Zenit 15:30 Nizhny Novgorod
Akhmat Grozny 15:30 Orenburg
Rostov 18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow
dimanche 5 mars 2023
Dinamo Moscow 13:00 Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar 15:30 Torpedo Moskva
Sochi 18:30 CSKA Moscow
vendredi 10 mars 2023
Sochi 18:00 Orenburg
samedi 11 mars 2023
Torpedo Moskva 13:00 Ural
Spartak Moscow 15:30 Fakel
Akhmat Grozny 15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar 18:00 Dinamo Moscow
dimanche 12 mars 2023
Zenit 13:00 Khimki
CSKA Moscow 15:30 Krylya Sovetov
Rostov 18:30 Nizhny Novgorod
samedi 18 mars 2023
Orenburg 11:00 Spartak Moscow
Ural 13:15 Dinamo Moscow
Fakel 15:30 Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscow 18:30 Krasnodar
 

Résultats Russie - Premier League

dimanche 13 novembre 2022
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Khimki 0 - 2 Sochi
Orenburg 5 - 1 Krasnodar
samedi 12 novembre 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 Rostov
Ural 2 - 0 Fakel
vendredi 11 novembre 2022
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
dimanche 6 novembre 2022
Rostov 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Ural 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
samedi 5 novembre 2022
CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel 3 - 3 Krasnodar
Zenit 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Sochi 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
vendredi 4 novembre 2022
Khimki 2 - 0 Orenburg
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
Krasnodar 0 - 1 Zenit
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
Sochi 2 - 2 Ural
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod