Classement V AFG Bulgarie

Classement V AFG Bulgarie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Spartak Varna 14 11 2 1 37 5 +32 35
2 Svetkavitsa Tg 14 10 0 4 40 14 +26 30
3 Chernomorets B… 13 9 2 2 33 11 +22 29
4 Shumen 2007 14 9 1 4 40 21 +19 28
5 Ustrem Donchevo 14 8 1 5 31 22 +9 25
6 Ludogorets III 12 8 1 3 31 9 +22 25
7 Chernolomets 1919 14 8 1 5 33 16 +17 25
8 Dunav 14 7 2 5 23 21 +2 23
9 Septemvri Tervel 14 7 1 6 30 19 +11 22
10 Dorostol 14 5 1 8 16 32 -16 16
11 Botev Novi Pazar 14 4 3 7 15 34 -19 15
12 Sportist G.Toshevo 14 3 1 10 18 46 -28 10
13 Kubrat 14 2 2 10 9 40 -31 8
14 Topoli 13 2 1 10 11 32 -21 7
15 Inter Dobrich 14 0 1 13 12 57 -45 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Calendrier

Calendrier V AFG Bulgarie

dimanche 9 août 2020
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Ludogorets III
samedi 15 août 2020
Botev Novi Pazar 15:00 Benkovski Byala
dimanche 23 août 2020
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Dunav
dimanche 30 août 2020
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Kubrat
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Chernomorets B… 14:00 Benkovski Byala
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Benkovski Byala 14:00 Dorostol
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Ustrem Donchevo 13:00 Benkovski Byala
dimanche 4 octobre 2020
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Shumen 2007
samedi 10 octobre 2020
Dimitrovgrad 13:00 Maritsa Plovdiv
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
Inter Dobrich 13:00 Benkovski Byala
samedi 17 octobre 2020
Maritsa Plovdiv 13:00 Zagorets
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Sportist G.Toshevo
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
Spartak Varna 14:00 Benkovski Byala
dimanche 1 novembre 2020
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Septemvri Tervel
samedi 7 novembre 2020
Svetkavitsa Tg 13:00 Benkovski Byala
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
Vihar Slavyanovo 13:30 Botev Vratsa II
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Chernolomets 1919
samedi 21 novembre 2020
Spartak Plovdiv 13:30 Haskovo
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Topoli 13:00 Benkovski Byala
Résultats

Résultats V AFG Bulgarie

mercredi 2 décembre 2020
Sevlievo 0 - 2 Levski Lom
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
OFK Levski 0 - 2 Sevlievo
Drenovets 4 - 1 Bdin
Partizan 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra
Pavlikeni 0 - 1 Yantra Polski …
Levski Lom 0 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo
Akademik Svishtov 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Parva atomna 3 - 0 Etar VT II
Tryavna 2 - 1 Spartak Pleven
Dorostol 0 - 6 Spartak Varna