Classement République tchèque - Czech Liga

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Slavia Praha 8 7 1 0 26 2 +24 22
2 Sparta Praha 8 6 0 2 23 13 +10 18
3 Sigma Olomouc 8 5 2 1 14 7 +7 17
4 Viktoria Plzen 8 5 1 2 19 12 +7 16
5 Jablonec 8 4 1 3 12 8 +4 13
6 Slovan Liberec 8 4 1 3 13 10 +3 13
7 Pardubice 8 4 1 3 9 10 -1 13
8 Zlín 8 4 0 4 11 11 +0 12
9 Karviná 8 3 3 2 9 11 -2 12
10 Slovácko 7 3 2 2 10 7 +3 11
11 Bohemians 1905 8 3 1 4 11 11 +0 10
12 České Budějovice 8 2 3 3 11 17 -6 9
13 Baník Ostrava 7 2 2 3 10 7 +3 8
14 Mladá Boleslav 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3 8
15 Teplice 8 2 0 6 9 17 -8 6
16 Zbrojovka Brno 8 1 2 5 7 18 -11 5
17 Opava 8 1 2 5 6 18 -12 5
18 Příbram 8 0 2 6 5 23 -18 2
 

Calendrier République tchèque - Czech Liga

dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Baník Ostrava 14:00 Slovácko
vendredi 27 novembre 2020
Pardubice 18:00 Sigma Olomouc
samedi 28 novembre 2020
Příbram 14:00 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 16:00 Zlín
Slovácko 16:00 Opava
České Budějovice 18:30 Viktoria Plzen
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
Baník Ostrava 14:00 Slovan Liberec
Jablonec 14:00 Bohemians 1905
Teplice 16:00 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 18:30 Zbrojovka Brno
vendredi 4 décembre 2020
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Pardubice
samedi 5 décembre 2020
Opava 14:00 Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc 16:00 Příbram
Zlín 16:00 Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen 18:30 Karviná
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
Zbrojovka Brno 14:00 České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav 16:00 Teplice
Sparta Praha 18:30 Slavia Praha
lundi 7 décembre 2020
Slovan Liberec 18:00 Slovácko
vendredi 11 décembre 2020
Baník Ostrava 18:00 Bohemians 1905
 

Résultats République tchèque - Czech Liga

mercredi 25 novembre 2020
České Budějovice 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Sparta Praha 2 - 4 České Budějovice
Zlín 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 Příbram
samedi 21 novembre 2020
Opava 0 - 6 Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Teplice
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Karviná
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Pardubice
vendredi 20 novembre 2020
Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Jablonec
samedi 14 novembre 2020
Slovácko 5 - 1 Příbram
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Teplice 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
samedi 7 novembre 2020
Příbram 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice 1 - 2 Zlín
Slovácko 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice 1 - 0 Opava
vendredi 6 novembre 2020
Jablonec 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno