Classement Japon - J1 League

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Kawasaki Frontale 30 24 3 3 79 25 +54 75
2 Gamba Osaka 31 18 5 8 42 39 +3 59
3 Nagoya Grampus 31 17 5 9 43 28 +15 56
4 Kashima Antlers 32 17 4 11 52 43 +9 55
5 Cerezo Osaka 30 17 4 9 41 33 +8 55
6 Tokyo 32 15 6 11 45 42 +3 51
7 Sanfrecce Hiro… 31 13 9 9 46 34 +12 48
8 Kashiwa Reysol 29 14 5 10 56 41 +15 47
9 Yokohama F. Ma… 33 14 5 14 68 56 +12 47
10 Urawa Reds 31 13 6 12 42 51 -9 45
11 Oita Trinita 29 10 7 12 30 38 -8 37
12 Vissel Kobe 33 9 9 15 50 58 -8 36
13 Consadole Sapporo 31 9 8 14 43 54 -11 35
14 Sagan Tosu 30 6 12 12 31 38 -7 30
15 Yokohama 30 8 4 18 34 56 -22 28
16 Shonan Bellmare 30 6 7 17 27 44 -17 25
17 Shimizu S-Pulse 30 6 6 18 42 63 -21 24
18 Vegalta Sendai 31 4 9 18 31 59 -28 21
 

Calendrier Japon - J1 League

samedi 5 décembre 2020
Consadole Sapporo 06:00 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol 06:00 Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama 08:00 Sagan Tosu
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
Oita Trinita 06:00 Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare 07:00 Gamba Osaka
mercredi 9 décembre 2020
Kashiwa Reysol 11:00 Oita Trinita
samedi 12 décembre 2020
Tokyo 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Nagoya Grampus 06:00 Yokohama
Cerezo Osaka 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita 07:00 Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers 08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds 09:00 Shonan Bellmare
mercredi 16 décembre 2020
Cerezo Osaka 11:00 Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiro… 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale 11:00 Urawa Reds
Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare 11:00 Oita Trinita
Yokohama 11:00 Gamba Osaka
 

Résultats Japon - J1 League

mardi 1 décembre 2020
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Yokohama
Kashima Antlers 4 - 0 Urawa Reds
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
samedi 28 novembre 2020
Sanfrecce Hiro… 2 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0 Oita Trinita
mercredi 25 novembre 2020
Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama 1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers 1 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale 5 - 0 Gamba Osaka
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Urawa Reds 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
samedi 21 novembre 2020
Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo 5 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse