Classement Eredivisie Pays-Bas

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Ajax 13 11 2 0 43 9 +34 35
2 AZ 13 9 2 2 31 8 +23 29
3 PSV Eindhoven 13 7 3 3 29 17 +12 24
4 Utrecht 13 7 2 4 28 18 +10 23
5 Vitesse 13 7 2 4 24 19 +5 23
6 Willem II 13 7 1 5 16 18 -2 22
7 Heracles Almelo 13 6 3 4 24 18 +6 21
8 Heerenveen 13 5 6 2 20 14 +6 21
9 Groningen 13 6 2 5 17 14 +3 20
10 Feyenoord 13 5 5 3 25 24 +1 20
11 Twente 13 5 3 5 23 24 -1 18
12 Sparta Rotterdam 13 4 4 5 22 24 -2 16
13 Emmen 13 4 1 8 16 28 -12 13
14 Fortuna Sittard 13 3 3 7 18 32 -14 12
15 ADO Den Haag 13 3 1 9 14 23 -9 10
16 PEC Zwolle 13 3 1 9 19 32 -13 10
17 VVV-Venlo 13 3 0 10 12 37 -25 9
18 RKC Waalwijk 13 1 1 11 14 36 -22 4
 

Calendrier Eredivisie Pays-Bas

samedi 23 novembre 2019
Utrecht 19:30 AZ
Ajax 20:45 Heracles Almelo
PEC Zwolle 20:45 Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag 21:45 Willem II
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Groningen 13:15 Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven 15:30 Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk 15:30 Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam 17:45 Vitesse
VVV-Venlo 17:45 Twente
vendredi 29 novembre 2019
Heerenveen 21:00 Vitesse
samedi 30 novembre 2019
Willem II 19:30 Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard 20:45 Groningen
Heracles Almelo 21:45 ADO Den Haag
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
Twente 13:15 Ajax
Utrecht 15:30 RKC Waalwijk
AZ 17:45 VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord 17:45 PEC Zwolle
Emmen 21:00 PSV Eindhoven
vendredi 6 décembre 2019
Ajax 21:15 Willem II
 

Résultats Eredivisie Pays-Bas

dimanche 10 novembre 2019
AZ 3 - 0 Emmen
Feyenoord 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
Twente 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Willem II 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Ajax 4 - 0 Utrecht
samedi 9 novembre 2019
Heracles Almelo 6 - 1 VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
Vitesse 1 - 2 Groningen
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 Feyenoord
Utrecht 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Groningen 2 - 0 Willem II
Emmen 2 - 1 Vitesse
samedi 2 novembre 2019
AZ 3 - 0 Twente
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
PEC Zwolle 2 - 4 Ajax