Classement Victoria Australie

Classement Victoria Australie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Hume City 5 5 0 0 11 3 +8 15
2 Oakleigh Cannons 5 3 1 1 11 6 +5 10
3 Dandenong Thunder 5 3 1 1 9 7 +2 10
4 Avondale 5 4 0 1 14 4 +10 9
5 Heidelberg United 5 3 0 2 10 6 +4 9
6 Port Melbourne 5 2 3 0 8 4 +4 9
7 St. Albans Saints 5 2 3 0 7 3 +4 9
8 South Melbourne 5 1 3 1 7 7 +0 6
9 Green Gully 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2 6
10 Bentleigh Greens 5 1 2 2 4 3 +1 5
11 Melbourne Knights 5 0 2 3 7 16 -9 2
12 Dandenong City 5 0 1 4 4 10 -6 1
13 Eastern Lions 5 0 1 4 2 12 -10 1
14 Altona Magic 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11 1
Calendrier

Calendrier Victoria Australie

vendredi 20 mars 2020
Bentleigh Greens 11:15 Avondale
samedi 28 mars 2020
Heidelberg United 08:00 Bentleigh Greens
vendredi 3 avril 2020
Bentleigh Greens 10:15 Oakleigh Cannons
samedi 18 avril 2020
Altona Magic 06:00 Bentleigh Greens
vendredi 24 avril 2020
Bentleigh Greens 11:15 Green Gully
vendredi 1 mai 2020
Dandenong City 11:30 Bentleigh Greens
vendredi 8 mai 2020
Bentleigh Greens 11:15 Melbourne Knights
samedi 16 mai 2020
South Melbourne 09:00 Bentleigh Greens
vendredi 24 juillet 2020
Melbourne Knights 10:30 Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne 10:45 St. Albans Saints
Dandenong City 11:30 Oakleigh Cannons
samedi 25 juillet 2020
Green Gully 06:00 Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder 10:00 South Melbourne
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
Eastern Lions 06:00 Hume City
vendredi 31 juillet 2020
Melbourne Knights 10:30 Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully 11:00 South Melbourne
samedi 1 août 2020
Avondale 06:00 Eastern Lions
St. Albans Saints 08:00 Dandenong Thunder
Altona Magic 09:00 Dandenong City
Hume City 10:30 Port Melbourne
Résultats

Résultats Victoria Australie

dimanche 15 mars 2020
Dandenong Thunder 1 - 2 Port Melbourne
samedi 14 mars 2020
Avondale 6 - 1 Melbourne Knights
Hume City 1 - 0 Bentleigh Greens
Altona Magic 1 - 1 South Melbourne
St. Albans Saints 0 - 0 Eastern Lions
vendredi 13 mars 2020
Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 3 Green Gully
Dandenong City 0 - 1 Heidelberg United
lundi 9 mars 2020
Eastern Lions 0 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
vendredi 6 mars 2020
Dandenong City 0 - 3 Avondale
Oakleigh Cannons 5 - 0 Altona Magic
Bentleigh Greens 0 - 0 St. Albans Saints
Green Gully 2 - 1 Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne 1 - 1 South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights 2 - 4 Hume City
dimanche 1 mars 2020
St. Albans Saints 2 - 0 Melbourne Knights
samedi 29 février 2020
Hume City 2 - 1 Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder 1 - 0 Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United 3 - 1 Altona Magic