Classement Thai Division 1 Thailande

Classement Thai Division 1 Thailande

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 BG Pathum United 26 19 4 3 57 21 +36 61
2 Police Tero 26 13 7 6 44 28 +16 46
3 Army United 26 12 9 5 46 32 +14 45
4 Udon Thani 26 13 5 8 33 27 +6 44
5 Rayong 26 12 7 7 50 42 +8 43
6 Lampang 26 10 11 5 35 25 +10 41
7 Sisaket 26 14 10 2 41 16 +25 40
8 Thai Honda 26 10 9 7 36 27 +9 39
9 Khonkaen 26 9 8 9 25 34 -9 35
10 Nong Bua Pitchaya 26 9 7 10 31 31 +0 34
11 Chiangmai United 26 8 9 9 34 32 +2 33
12 Kasetsart 26 7 7 12 29 32 -3 28
13 Samut Sakhon 26 6 9 11 32 46 -14 27
14 Navy 26 7 5 14 23 35 -12 26
15 Air Force Central 26 5 7 14 26 41 -15 22
16 Ubon United 26 6 4 16 21 43 -22 22
17 Customs United 26 5 5 16 28 56 -28 20
18 Ayutthaya United 26 4 7 15 26 49 -23 19
Calendrier

Calendrier Thai Division 1 Thailande

mercredi 21 août 2019
Army United 13:45 Rayong
Ayutthaya United 13:45 Ubon United
Sisaket 14:00 Navy
Police Tero 14:00 Thai Honda
Kasetsart 15:00 Samut Sakhon
Khonkaen 15:00 Customs United
Nong Bua Pitchaya 15:00 Udon Thani
BG Pathum United 16:00 Air Force Central
Chiangmai United 16:00 Lampang
samedi 24 août 2019
Ubon United 13:45 Army United
Customs United 14:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Rayong 15:00 Ayutthaya United
Air Force Central 15:00 Kasetsart
Police Tero 16:00 Chiangmai United
dimanche 25 août 2019
Thai Honda 14:00 BG Pathum United
Udon Thani 14:00 Navy
Lampang 15:00 Sisaket
Samut Sakhon 15:00 Khonkaen
Résultats

Résultats Thai Division 1 Thailande

dimanche 18 août 2019
Kasetsart 1 - 1 Police Tero
Customs United 0 - 3 Ayutthaya United
Rayong 1 - 1 Sisaket
Thai Honda 2 - 0 Chiangmai United
samedi 17 août 2019
Udon Thani 2 - 2 Khonkaen
Ubon United 1 - 4 BG Pathum United
Samut Sakhon 2 - 2 Air Force Central
Navy 1 - 1 Army United
Lampang 2 - 2 Nong Bua Pitchaya
dimanche 11 août 2019
Chiangmai United 3 - 0 Kasetsart
Ayutthaya United 3 - 4 Lampang
Nong Bua Pitchaya 2 - 2 Thai Honda
Army United 4 - 0 Khonkaen
samedi 10 août 2019
Customs United 1 - 2 Udon Thani
Air Force Central 2 - 1 Rayong
Police Tero 0 - 1 Navy
Samut Sakhon 0 - 3 BG Pathum United
Sisaket 1 - 0 Ubon United