Classement Super Ligue Congo DR

Classement Super Ligue Congo DR

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Maniema Union 12 7 4 1 18 10 +8 25
2 Vita Club 10 5 5 0 13 5 +8 20
3 TP Mazembe 9 5 4 0 17 5 +12 19
4 Motema Pembe 10 3 4 3 8 8 +0 13
5 JSK 11 3 4 4 11 12 -1 13
6 Renaissance 10 3 4 3 10 11 -1 13
7 Blessing 10 2 6 2 8 7 +1 12
8 Don Bosco 7 3 2 2 10 8 +2 11
9 Saint Eloi Lupopo 8 2 5 1 5 4 +1 11
10 RCK 11 2 4 5 9 13 -4 10
11 Sanga Balende 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2 8
12 Dauphins Noirs 8 2 2 4 5 7 -2 8
13 Rangers 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7
14 Lubumbashi Sport 9 2 1 6 6 17 -11 7
15 Simba 7 1 2 4 5 12 -7 5
16 Groupe Bazano 11 0 4 7 3 12 -9 4
Calendrier

Calendrier Super Ligue Congo DR

mardi 10 novembre 2020
Sanga Balende 15:30 Lubumbashi Sport
mardi 17 novembre 2020
Simba 15:30 TP Mazembe
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Sanga Balende 15:30 Rangers
jeudi 26 novembre 2020
Sanga Balende 15:30 Maniema Union
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
Sanga Balende 15:30 TP Mazembe
lundi 30 novembre 2020
Rangers 15:30 Lubumbashi Sport
Rangers 15:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo
mardi 1 décembre 2020
Dauphins Noirs 15:30 Don Bosco
Blessing 15:30 JSK
mercredi 2 décembre 2020
Sanga Balende 15:30 Groupe Bazano
jeudi 3 décembre 2020
Maniema Union 15:30 Vita Club
Don Bosco 15:30 Groupe Bazano
vendredi 4 décembre 2020
Saint Eloi Lupopo 15:30 JSK
samedi 5 décembre 2020
RCK 15:30 TP Mazembe
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
Rangers 15:30 Motema Pembe
mardi 8 décembre 2020
RCK 13:30 Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs 15:30 Vita Club
Renaissance 15:30 TP Mazembe
Sanga Balende 15:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo
mercredi 9 décembre 2020
Simba 15:30 Lubumbashi Sport
Résultats

Résultats Super Ligue Congo DR

dimanche 29 novembre 2020
Vita Club 1 - 1 Renaissance
TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Groupe Bazano
samedi 28 novembre 2020
Simba 1 - 0 JSK
vendredi 27 novembre 2020
RCK 1 - 1 Saint Eloi Lupopo
jeudi 26 novembre 2020
TP Mazembe 6 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport
mercredi 25 novembre 2020
Don Bosco 0 - 2 JSK
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Blessing 2 - 2 Simba
Vita Club 1 - 0 Motema Pembe
TP Mazembe 1 - 1 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Maniema Union 2 - 0 Groupe Bazano
vendredi 20 novembre 2020
Lubumbashi Sport 0 - 1 JSK
mercredi 18 novembre 2020
Vita Club 1 - 0 RCK
mardi 17 novembre 2020
Saint Eloi Lupopo 0 - 1 Don Bosco
Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
Groupe Bazano 1 - 2 Lubumbashi Sport
lundi 16 novembre 2020
Maniema Union 1 - 0 Rangers
samedi 14 novembre 2020
Lubumbashi Sport 0 - 0 RCK
mercredi 11 novembre 2020
Maniema Union 2 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
Blessing 0 - 2 RCK
mardi 10 novembre 2020
Groupe Bazano 0 - 1 Motema Pembe