Classement Super Ligue Congo DR

Classement Super Ligue Congo DR

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Motema Pembe 8 5 2 1 16 5 +11 17
2 Lubumbashi Sport 11 5 2 4 8 8 +0 17
3 TP Mazembe 6 5 1 0 15 1 +14 16
4 Rangers 9 4 4 1 15 5 +10 16
5 Groupe Bazano 6 4 1 1 8 4 +4 13
6 Renaissance 6 4 0 2 11 6 +5 12
7 Don Bosco 10 2 6 2 15 13 +2 12
8 RCK 9 3 3 3 9 10 -1 12
9 Saint Eloi Lupopo 9 2 5 2 11 7 +4 11
10 Simba 8 3 1 4 8 15 -7 10
11 Vita Club 5 2 3 0 7 1 +6 9
12 Sanga Balende 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
13 Nyuki 10 1 3 6 7 20 -13 6
14 Maniema Union 4 1 2 1 7 7 +0 5
15 Dauphins Noirs 8 1 0 7 4 17 -13 3
16 Bukavu Dawa 7 0 0 7 0 21 -21 0
Calendrier

Calendrier Super Ligue Congo DR

samedi 24 août 2019
Nyuki 17:30 Maniema Union
mercredi 18 septembre 2019
Groupe Bazano 17:30 Sanga Balende
Rangers 17:30 Sanga Balende
jeudi 19 septembre 2019
Renaissance 17:30 Motema Pembe
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
Saint Eloi Lupopo 16:30 Renaissance
Bukavu Dawa 16:30 Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs 17:30 Bukavu Dawa
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
Bukavu Dawa 16:30 Vita Club
Renaissance 17:30 TP Mazembe
Don Bosco 17:30 Vita Club
samedi 28 septembre 2019
Nyuki 16:30 Vita Club
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
Lubumbashi Sport 17:30 Vita Club
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Nyuki 17:30 Bukavu Dawa
jeudi 10 octobre 2019
Nyuki 17:30 Simba
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Vita Club 17:30 Maniema Union
Bukavu Dawa 17:30 Simba
mercredi 16 octobre 2019
Sanga Balende 16:30 Dauphins Noirs
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
TP Mazembe 15:30 Don Bosco
Maniema Union 16:30 Rangers
Résultats

Résultats Super Ligue Congo DR

samedi 19 octobre 2019
Sanga Balende 0 - 0 Nyuki
jeudi 17 octobre 2019
Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Bukavu Dawa
mercredi 16 octobre 2019
Don Bosco 1 - 1 Saint Eloi Lupopo
mardi 15 octobre 2019
Renaissance 1 - 2 Simba
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Sanga Balende 0 - 2 Vita Club
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
samedi 12 octobre 2019
Renaissance 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
Rangers 3 - 1 Nyuki
RCK 2 - 0 Simba
mercredi 9 octobre 2019
Renaissance 3 - 0 Nyuki
Rangers 2 - 0 Simba
Groupe Bazano 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
RCK 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
Lubumbashi Sport 1 - 0 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Vita Club 1 - 1 Rangers
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Renaissance 1 - 0 Don Bosco
jeudi 3 octobre 2019
Motema Pembe 5 - 1 Nyuki
TP Mazembe 1 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport
RCK 2 - 2 Don Bosco