Classement Segunda División Mexique

Classement Segunda División Mexique

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Tepatitlán de … 14 10 3 1 30 13 +17 35
2 Atlético Reynosa 14 10 1 3 29 12 +17 33
3 Durango 14 8 3 3 32 15 +17 31
4 Gavilanes FC M… 14 8 2 4 24 13 +11 29
5 Coras de Nayarit 14 7 6 1 24 17 +7 29
6 UA Zacatecas 14 7 5 2 21 14 +7 29
7 UA Chihuahua 14 8 2 4 25 14 +11 27
8 Murciélagos 14 6 2 6 28 21 +7 22
9 Atlético Saltillo 14 5 3 6 15 13 +2 18
10 Tecos 14 4 2 8 16 24 -8 15
11 Leones Negros 14 3 3 8 20 29 -9 13
12 Correcaminos U… 14 3 3 8 13 24 -11 12
13 Atlético Bahía 14 2 3 9 11 40 -29 9
14 Mineros de Fre… 14 2 2 10 8 26 -18 8
15 Cimarrones de … 14 0 4 10 6 27 -21 5
Calendrier

Calendrier Segunda División Mexique

samedi 11 janvier 2020
Atlético Saltillo 03:00 Durango
Murciélagos 04:00 Tepatitlán de …
Leones Negros 18:00 Tecos
UA Zacatecas 22:30 Correcaminos U…
Gavilanes FC M… 23:00 Cimarrones de …
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
Mineros de Fre… 02:00 Coras de Nayarit
Atlético Bahía 20:00 Atlético Reynosa
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 22:00 Reboceros La P…
samedi 18 janvier 2020
Tecos 02:00 UA Zacatecas
Durango 03:00 Mineros de Fre…
Coras de Nayarit 04:00 Murciélagos
Cimarrones de … 18:00 Leones Negros
Tlaxcala 19:00 Yalmakan
Orizaba 22:00 Sporting Canamy
Inter Playa de… 23:00 CAFESSA Jalisco
Cafetaleros Ch… 23:00 Pumas UNAM Premier
Pioneros de Cancún 23:00 Irapuato
Résultats

Résultats Segunda División Mexique

dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Mineros de Fre… 1 - 3 Tepatitlán de …
Atlético Saltillo 0 - 1 Coras de Nayarit
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Gavilanes FC M… 2 - 0 Tecos
UA Zacatecas 1 - 1 Durango
Cimarrones de … 0 - 2 UA Chihuahua
Leones Negros 0 - 0 Correcaminos U…
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
Murciélagos 0 - 2 Atlético Reynosa
mardi 19 novembre 2019
CAFESSA Jalisco 2 - 3 Irapuato
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
Cañoneros Marina 0 - 4 Pioneros de Cancún
Tepatitlán de … 2 - 1 Atlético Saltillo
samedi 16 novembre 2019
UA Chihuahua 4 - 0 Atlético Bahía
Cafetaleros Ch… 2 - 2 Atlético San L…
Orizaba 3 - 0 Reboceros La P…
Inter Playa de… 3 - 1 Sporting Canamy
Tlaxcala 1 - 2 Pumas UNAM Premier
Correcaminos U… 0 - 1 Gavilanes FC M…
Coras de Nayarit 2 - 2 UA Zacatecas
Durango 1 - 0 Leones Negros
Atlético Reynosa 5 - 0 Mineros de Fre…
Tecos 3 - 1 Cimarrones de …