Classement Second Division Malte

Classement Second Division Malte

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Marsa 10 6 4 0 31 14 +17 22
2 Mgarr United 10 6 1 3 15 7 +8 19
3 San Gwann 10 5 4 1 15 8 +7 19
4 Marsaxlokk 10 5 3 2 17 8 +9 18
5 Rabat Ajax 10 5 3 2 15 12 +3 18
6 Melita 10 5 2 3 15 8 +7 17
7 Zurrieq 10 4 2 4 13 11 +2 14
8 Kalkara 11 4 2 5 17 22 -5 14
9 Birzebbuga 10 3 2 5 13 25 -12 11
10 Mellieha 10 2 3 5 9 18 -9 9
11 Xghajra Tornados 11 2 2 7 14 22 -8 8
12 Zabbar St. Patrick 10 1 4 5 3 10 -7 7
13 Luqa St. Andrew's 10 1 2 7 8 20 -12 5
Calendrier

Calendrier Second Division Malte

samedi 14 décembre 2019
Zabbar St. Patrick 14:00 Zurrieq
Mellieha 16:15 Marsa
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
Marsaxlokk 14:00 Melita
Rabat Ajax 14:00 Xghajra Tornados
Birzebbuga 16:15 San Gwann
Mgarr United 16:15 Luqa St. Andrew's
vendredi 10 janvier 2020
Luqa St. Andrew's 01:00 Rabat Ajax
Kalkara 01:00 Zabbar St. Patrick
San Gwann 01:00 Mellieha
Melita 01:00 Birzebbuga
Marsa 01:00 Mgarr United
Zurrieq 01:00 Marsaxlokk
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
Rabat Ajax 01:00 Marsa
Mellieha 01:00 Melita
Mgarr United 01:00 San Gwann
Birzebbuga 01:00 Zurrieq
Marsaxlokk 01:00 Kalkara
Luqa St. Andrew's 01:00 Xghajra Tornados
Résultats

Résultats Second Division Malte

dimanche 8 décembre 2019
Rabat Ajax 1 - 0 Mgarr United
Marsa 8 - 0 Birzebbuga
Melita 2 - 0 Zabbar St. Patrick
samedi 7 décembre 2019
San Gwann 3 - 1 Marsaxlokk
Xghajra Tornados 0 - 2 Kalkara
vendredi 6 décembre 2019
Luqa St. Andrew's 0 - 2 Mellieha
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Birzebbuga 4 - 2 Luqa St. Andrew's
Zurrieq 1 - 1 Kalkara
Zabbar St. Patrick 0 - 1 San Gwann
Marsaxlokk 3 - 3 Marsa
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Mgarr United 2 - 1 Xghajra Tornados
Mellieha 1 - 3 Rabat Ajax
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
Mgarr United 2 - 0 Mellieha
Luqa St. Andrew's 0 - 0 Marsaxlokk
samedi 16 novembre 2019
Marsa 3 - 1 Zabbar St. Patrick
Xghajra Tornados 2 - 3 Zurrieq
Kalkara 3 - 2 Melita
Rabat Ajax 4 - 0 Birzebbuga
lundi 11 novembre 2019
Zabbar St. Patrick 1 - 0 Luqa St. Andrew's