Classement Second Division Belgique

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 11 7 1 3 19 9 +10 22
2 Westerlo 11 7 1 3 17 7 +10 22
3 Excelsior Virton 11 7 0 4 20 6 +14 21
4 Union Saint-Gi… 11 5 4 2 16 12 +4 19
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk 11 4 2 5 10 15 -5 14
6 Lokeren 11 2 4 5 9 17 -8 10
7 KSV Roeselare 11 2 2 7 10 25 -15 8
8 Lommel 11 1 4 6 6 16 -10 7

Calendrier Second Division Belgique

vendredi 25 octobre 2019
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 21:30 Westerlo
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Lokeren 18:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk
Union Saint-Gi… 21:30 Lommel
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Excelsior Virton 18:00 KSV Roeselare
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 22:30 Union Saint-Gi…
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Westerlo 19:00 Lommel
Beerschot-Wilrijk 22:30 KSV Roeselare
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Lokeren 18:00 Excelsior Virton
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
Excelsior Virton 22:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Lommel 22:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk
KSV Roeselare 22:30 Lokeren
Union Saint-Gi… 22:30 Westerlo
vendredi 15 novembre 2019
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 22:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk
samedi 16 novembre 2019
Lokeren 22:30 Lommel
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
Union Saint-Gi… 18:00 Excelsior Virton
KSV Roeselare 22:00 Westerlo
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
Westerlo 22:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Lommel 19:00 Union Saint-Gi…
Beerschot-Wilrijk 22:30 Lokeren
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Excelsior Virton 18:00 KSV Roeselare

Résultats Second Division Belgique

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Lommel 0 - 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Beerschot-Wilrijk 2 - 1 Excelsior Virton
KSV Roeselare 3 - 0 Union Saint-Gi…
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
Westerlo 2 - 0 Lokeren
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Lokeren 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gi…
samedi 12 octobre 2019
Excelsior Virton 1 - 0 Lommel
KSV Roeselare 3 - 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
vendredi 11 octobre 2019
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 2 Westerlo
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Union Saint-Gi… 1 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 3 Lokeren
Westerlo 0 - 1 Excelsior Virton
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
Lommel 2 - 1 KSV Roeselare
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
Lommel 1 - 1 Lokeren
samedi 28 septembre 2019
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Union Saint-Gi… 2 - 1 Excelsior Virton
vendredi 27 septembre 2019
KSV Roeselare 0 - 2 Westerlo
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 0 Lommel
samedi 21 septembre 2019
Westerlo 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gi…
Excelsior Virton 3 - 0 Beerschot-Wilrijk
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
Lokeren 2 - 0 KSV Roeselare