Classement S-League Iles Salomon

Classement S-League Iles Salomon

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Henderson Eels 6 5 0 1 27 5 +22 15
2 Solomon Warriors 5 3 1 1 10 6 +4 10
3 Laugu United 5 3 1 1 10 10 +0 10
4 Honiara City 6 2 3 1 11 8 +3 9
5 KOSSA 5 2 2 1 13 11 +2 8
6 Central Coast 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2 8
7 Real Kakamora 6 2 2 2 10 13 -3 8
8 Marist Fire 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2 7
9 Isabel United 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1 6
10 Southern United 6 1 0 5 9 26 -17 3
11 Malaita Kingz 6 0 0 6 7 21 -14 0
Calendrier

Calendrier S-League Iles Salomon

samedi 19 septembre 2020
Real Kakamora 04:00 KOSSA
Henderson Eels 06:00 Marist Fire
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Isabel United 04:00 Solomon Warriors
Laugu United 06:00 Honiara City
mercredi 23 septembre 2020
Central Coast 06:00 Southern United
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Honiara City 04:00 Central Coast
Solomon Warriors 06:00 Laugu United
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Marist Fire 04:00 Isabel United
KOSSA 06:00 Henderson Eels
mercredi 30 septembre 2020
Malaita Kingz 06:00 Real Kakamora
samedi 3 octobre 2020
Henderson Eels 04:00 Malaita Kingz
Isabel United 06:00 KOSSA
dimanche 4 octobre 2020
Laugu United 04:00 Marist Fire
Central Coast 06:00 Solomon Warriors
mercredi 7 octobre 2020
Southern United 04:00 Honiara City
samedi 10 octobre 2020
Solomon Warriors 04:00 Southern United
Marist Fire 06:00 Central Coast
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
KOSSA 04:00 Laugu United
Malaita Kingz 06:00 Isabel United
mercredi 14 octobre 2020
Real Kakamora 06:00 Henderson Eels
Résultats

Résultats S-League Iles Salomon

mercredi 16 septembre 2020
KOSSA 6 - 2 Malaita Kingz
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Marist Fire 1 - 2 Real Kakamora
Solomon Warriors 1 - 2 Henderson Eels
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Honiara City 0 - 2 Isabel United
Southern United 1 - 2 Laugu United
mercredi 9 septembre 2020
Laugu United 0 - 0 Central Coast
dimanche 6 septembre 2020
Isabel United 5 - 1 Southern United
Henderson Eels 2 - 3 Honiara City
samedi 5 septembre 2020
Real Kakamora 2 - 3 Solomon Warriors
Malaita Kingz 2 - 3 Marist Fire
mercredi 2 septembre 2020
Marist Fire 3 - 0 KOSSA
dimanche 30 août 2020
Solomon Warriors 3 - 0 Malaita Kingz
Honiara City 0 - 0 Real Kakamora
samedi 29 août 2020
Southern United 0 - 10 Henderson Eels
Central Coast 2 - 0 Isabel United
mercredi 26 août 2020
Isabel United 2 - 3 Laugu United
dimanche 23 août 2020
Henderson Eels 1 - 0 Central Coast
Real Kakamora 4 - 2 Southern United
samedi 22 août 2020
Malaita Kingz 1 - 5 Honiara City
KOSSA 2 - 2 Solomon Warriors