Classement Reserve League Belarus

Classement Reserve League Belarus

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Smolevichy-ST… 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Minsk Res. 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7
3 Dinamo Minsk Res. 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Neman Grodno Res. 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7
5 FK Ruh Brest Res. 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
6 Slutsk Res. 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
7 Torpedo Zhodin… 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4
8 Dinamo Brest Res. 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
9 Isloch Res. 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
10 Belshina Res. 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3
11 Slavia Res. 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
12 Vitebsk Res. 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
13 Shakhtyor Res. 3 0 3 0 2 2 +0 3
14 Energetyk-BGU Res. 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
15 BATE Res. 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
16 Gorodeya Res. 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
Calendrier

Calendrier Reserve League Belarus

jeudi 9 avril 2020
Neman Grodno Res. 13:00 Belshina Res.
vendredi 10 avril 2020
Gorodeya Res. 11:30 Dinamo Minsk Res.
Slutsk Res. 13:00 Vitebsk Res.
Torpedo Zhodin… 15:00 Energetyk-BGU Res.
samedi 11 avril 2020
Dinamo Brest Res. 11:00 Isloch Res.
Minsk Res. 11:00 BATE Res.
Smolevichy-ST… 12:00 Shakhtyor Res.
dimanche 12 avril 2020
Slavia Res. 14:00 FK Ruh Brest Res.
jeudi 23 avril 2020
Dinamo Minsk Res. 01:00 Neman Grodno Res.
BATE Res. 01:00 Torpedo Zhodin…
FK Ruh Brest Res. 01:00 Minsk Res.
Energetyk-BGU Res. 01:00 Gorodeya Res.
Belshina Res. 01:00 Smolevichy-ST…
Vitebsk Res. 01:00 Dinamo Brest Res.
Isloch Res. 01:00 Slavia Res.
Shakhtyor Res. 01:00 Slutsk Res.
Résultats

Résultats Reserve League Belarus

samedi 4 avril 2020
Smolevichy-ST… 4 - 0 Vitebsk Res.
Isloch Res. 4 - 0 Slutsk Res.
Energetyk-BGU Res. 1 - 2 Minsk Res.
vendredi 3 avril 2020
Shakhtyor Res. 1 - 1 Neman Grodno Res.
BATE Res. 1 - 4 FK Ruh Brest Res.
Dinamo Brest Res. 2 - 0 Slavia Res.
jeudi 2 avril 2020
Belshina Res. 4 - 0 Gorodeya Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res. 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodin…
samedi 28 mars 2020
Isloch Res. 2 - 3 Smolevichy-ST…
Neman Grodno Res. 4 - 0 Vitebsk Res.
vendredi 27 mars 2020
Slutsk Res. 5 - 1 Dinamo Brest Res.
Minsk Res. 2 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Res.
Slavia Res. 4 - 2 BATE Res.
Gorodeya Res. 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Res.
jeudi 26 mars 2020
Torpedo Zhodin… 1 - 0 Belshina Res.
FK Ruh Brest Res. 3 - 0 Energetyk-BGU Res.
samedi 21 mars 2020
Belshina Res. 1 - 3 Minsk Res.
Slutsk Res. 2 - 1 Slavia Res.
vendredi 20 mars 2020
Isloch Res. 0 - 2 Neman Grodno Res.
Vitebsk Res. 4 - 1 Gorodeya Res.