Classement Queensland Australie

Classement Queensland Australie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Lions 5 4 1 0 23 5 +18 13
2 Gold Coast Knights 5 4 1 0 18 3 +15 13
3 Brisbane Roar II 6 3 2 1 15 7 +8 11
4 Peninsula Power 4 3 0 1 12 5 +7 9
5 Olympic 6 2 2 2 9 7 +2 8
6 Moreton Bay United 6 2 2 2 12 14 -2 8
7 Brisbane City 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
8 Gold Coast United 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
9 Capalaba 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3 6
10 Redlands United 6 2 0 4 9 26 -17 6
11 Brisbane Strikers 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
12 Eastern Suburbs 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5 4
13 Magpies Crusaders 5 0 2 3 5 15 -10 2
14 SC Wanderers 5 0 0 5 9 21 -12 0
Calendrier

Calendrier Queensland Australie

samedi 15 février 2020
Gold Coast United 10:00 Gold Coast Knights
samedi 14 mars 2020
Gold Coast United 10:00 Peninsula Power
mardi 17 mars 2020
Capalaba 11:30 Brisbane Strikers
mercredi 18 mars 2020
Brisbane City 11:30 Peninsula Power
vendredi 20 mars 2020
Capalaba 11:00 Eastern Suburbs
samedi 28 mars 2020
Brisbane City 09:30 Olympic
Gold Coast United 10:00 SC Wanderers
Brisbane Strikers 10:30 Eastern Suburbs
Capalaba 10:45 Gold Coast Knights
Redlands United 11:00 Magpies Crusaders
Lions 11:00 Peninsula Power
dimanche 29 mars 2020
Brisbane Roar II 05:00 Moreton Bay United
samedi 4 avril 2020
Moreton Bay United 08:00 Redlands United
Brisbane City 08:30 Gold Coast United
Gold Coast Knights 09:30 Lions
Peninsula Power 09:30 Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Roar II 10:00 Magpies Crusaders
dimanche 5 avril 2020
SC Wanderers 07:00 Brisbane Strikers
Olympic 09:00 Capalaba
mercredi 8 avril 2020
SC Wanderers 08:00 Brisbane City
Résultats

Résultats Queensland Australie

dimanche 15 mars 2020
Olympic 2 - 2 Brisbane Roar II
samedi 14 mars 2020
Gold Coast Knights 1 - 1 Moreton Bay United
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 2 Redlands United
dimanche 8 mars 2020
SC Wanderers 2 - 6 Redlands United
Moreton Bay United 0 - 4 Olympic
Brisbane Roar II 1 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
samedi 7 mars 2020
Lions 4 - 0 Capalaba
Gold Coast Knights 3 - 0 Peninsula Power
Gold Coast United 2 - 1 Magpies Crusaders
Brisbane City 2 - 4 Eastern Suburbs
mercredi 4 mars 2020
SC Wanderers 1 - 4 Brisbane Roar II
Lions 4 - 1 Moreton Bay United
Redlands United 1 - 3 Brisbane City
dimanche 1 mars 2020
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 5 Brisbane Roar II
Olympic 0 - 1 Peninsula Power
samedi 29 février 2020
Magpies Crusaders 1 - 1 Brisbane City
Redlands United 0 - 9 Gold Coast Knights
Capalaba 4 - 3 SC Wanderers
Brisbane Strikers 1 - 4 Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast United 4 - 4 Lions