Classement Primera División Argentine

Classement Primera División Argentine

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Boca Juniors 10 6 3 1 10 2 +8 21
2 Argentinos Juniors 10 6 3 1 12 6 +6 21
3 Lanús 10 5 4 1 18 14 +4 19
4 Vélez Sarsfield 10 6 1 3 13 9 +4 19
5 Racing Club 10 5 4 1 14 12 +2 19
6 River Plate 10 5 3 2 22 8 +14 18
7 Newell's Old Boys 9 5 3 1 16 7 +9 18
8 Arsenal 10 5 1 4 18 11 +7 16
9 Talleres de Có… 10 5 1 4 13 13 +0 16
10 San Lorenzo 10 5 1 4 13 15 -2 16
11 Unión 10 4 2 4 9 12 -3 14
12 Rosario Central 10 2 7 1 10 9 +1 13
13 Independiente 9 4 1 4 9 11 -2 13
14 Atlético Tucumán 10 4 1 5 7 10 -3 13
15 Huracán 10 3 4 3 7 10 -3 13
16 Atlético Patronato 10 3 3 4 8 12 -4 12
17 Central Córdob… 9 3 2 4 9 10 -1 11
18 Estudiantes 9 3 1 5 6 8 -2 10
19 Colón 9 3 1 5 8 12 -4 10
20 Defensa y Justicia 10 3 1 6 5 10 -5 10
21 Banfield 10 2 2 6 6 9 -3 8
22 Aldosivi 10 2 2 6 7 12 -5 8
23 Gimnasia La Plata 10 1 1 8 8 15 -7 4
24 Godoy Cruz 9 1 0 8 7 18 -11 3
Calendrier

Calendrier Primera División Argentine

mardi 22 octobre 2019
Central Córdob… 01:00 Estudiantes
Colón 03:20 Godoy Cruz
mardi 29 octobre 2019
Newell's Old Boys 21:00 Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz 23:00 Aldosivi
mercredi 30 octobre 2019
Atlético Tucumán 01:10 Atlético Patronato
Estudiantes 01:10 Rosario Central
River Plate 03:20 Colón
San Lorenzo 23:00 Defensa y Justicia
jeudi 31 octobre 2019
Unión 01:10 Independiente
Racing Club 03:10 Banfield
Arsenal 21:00 Central Córdob…
Argentinos Juniors 23:00 Talleres de Có…
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
Vélez Sarsfield 01:10 Huracán
Lanús 03:20 Boca Juniors
Résultats

Résultats Primera División Argentine

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Rosario Central 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Unión
Aldosivi 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Talleres de Có… 2 - 4 Lanús
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Atlético Patronato 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys
Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Banfield 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club
Arsenal 3 - 3 River Plate
lundi 7 octobre 2019
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
River Plate 2 - 0 Atlético Patronato
Unión 1 - 0 Colón
Lanús 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente
Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi