Classement Primera B Chili

Classement Primera B Chili

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Santiago Wanderers 27 13 7 7 40 26 +14 46
2 La Serena 27 12 7 8 35 27 +8 43
3 Ñublense 27 11 9 7 38 32 +6 42
4 Barnechea 27 12 4 11 26 27 -1 40
5 Cobreloa 26 10 9 7 40 33 +7 39
6 Melipilla 26 10 9 7 33 26 +7 39
7 Unión San Felipe 27 11 6 10 30 30 +0 39
8 Deportes Temuco 27 9 11 7 31 24 +7 38
9 Copiapó 26 9 11 6 28 21 +7 38
10 Puerto Montt 27 9 10 8 36 29 +7 37
11 Deportes Sant… 27 10 7 10 32 37 -5 37
12 Santiago Morning 26 9 7 10 26 32 -6 34
13 Rangers 27 6 10 11 28 36 -8 28
14 San Luis de Quillota 26 5 12 9 25 37 -12 27
15 Magallanes 26 5 10 11 23 33 -10 25
16 Deportes Valdivia 27 4 7 16 30 51 -21 19
Calendrier

Calendrier Primera B Chili

samedi 19 octobre 2019
Magallanes 22:00 Cobreloa
Melipilla 23:00 Copiapó
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
San Luis de Quillota 01:00 Santiago Morning
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Santiago Wanderers 02:30 San Luis de Quillota
Deportes Temuco 18:30 Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa 21:00 Deportes Sant…
La Serena 21:00 Melipilla
Santiago Morning 21:30 Rangers
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Copiapó 01:00 Puerto Montt
lundi 28 octobre 2019
Ñublense 00:00 Barnechea
mardi 29 octobre 2019
Deportes Valdivia 01:30 Magallanes
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Santiago Wanderers 03:00 Ñublense
Deportes Sant… 03:00 Copiapó
Melipilla 03:00 Deportes Temuco
Rangers 03:00 Cobreloa
Magallanes 03:00 La Serena
Barnechea 03:00 Deportes Valdivia
Puerto Montt 03:00 San Luis de Quillota
Unión San Felipe 03:00 Santiago Morning
Résultats

Résultats Primera B Chili

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Deportes Sant… 1 - 1 Deportes Valdivia
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Rangers 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
La Serena 4 - 0 Unión San Felipe
Ñublense 2 - 0 Puerto Montt
Barnechea 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
mardi 15 octobre 2019
Rangers 1 - 1 Magallanes
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 La Serena
Unión San Felipe 3 - 0 Deportes Sant…
Deportes Valdivia 2 - 3 Ñublense
Santiago Wanderers 5 - 1 Cobreloa
Copiapó 0 - 0 San Luis de Quillota
Puerto Montt 1 - 3 Melipilla
samedi 12 octobre 2019
Santiago Morning 2 - 0 Barnechea
mardi 8 octobre 2019
Barnechea 2 - 2 Rangers
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Copiapó 1 - 0 Santiago Morning
Melipilla 0 - 2 Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa 2 - 1 Deportes Valdivia
Magallanes 0 - 2 Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
Deportes Sant… 2 - 0 Puerto Montt