Classement Primera B Chili

Classement Primera B Chili

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Ñublense 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
2 Magallanes 4 3 0 1 4 2 +2 9
3 Cobreloa 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Rangers 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 Unión San Felipe 4 1 3 0 7 6 +1 6
6 Melipilla 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
7 Deportes Temuco 4 1 2 1 9 9 +0 5
8 San Luis de Quillota 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
9 Santiago Morning 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
10 Puerto Montt 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
11 Copiapó 4 1 1 2 8 8 +0 4
12 Deportes Valdivia 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
13 San Marcos de Arica 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
14 Deportes Sant… 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
15 Barnechea 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
Calendrier

Calendrier Primera B Chili

mardi 17 mars 2020
Puerto Montt 23:00 Santiago Morning
samedi 21 mars 2020
Magallanes 22:30 Barnechea
dimanche 22 mars 2020
Deportes Valdivia 01:00 Puerto Montt
San Marcos de Arica 23:00 Ñublense
lundi 23 mars 2020
Rangers 00:00 Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning 23:00 San Luis de Quillota
mardi 24 mars 2020
Copiapó 01:30 Cobreloa
mercredi 25 mars 2020
Deportes Sant… 00:00 Melipilla
dimanche 5 avril 2020
Ñublense 01:00 Santiago Morning
Barnechea 01:00 Copiapó
Puerto Montt 01:00 Rangers
Deportes Temuco 01:00 Deportes Valdivia
Cobreloa 01:00 Deportes Sant…
Melipilla 01:00 Unión San Felipe
San Luis de Quillota 01:00 San Marcos de Arica
Résultats

Résultats Primera B Chili

mercredi 18 mars 2020
Unión San Felipe 1 - 1 Deportes Sant…
mardi 17 mars 2020
San Luis de Quillota 2 - 2 Copiapó
Deportes Temuco 2 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
dimanche 15 mars 2020
Cobreloa 0 - 1 Magallanes
Ñublense 2 - 1 Deportes Valdivia
vendredi 13 mars 2020
Melipilla 1 - 0 Rangers
Copiapó 1 - 3 Puerto Montt
jeudi 12 mars 2020
Santiago Morning 4 - 4 Deportes Temuco
mardi 10 mars 2020
Deportes Valdivia 2 - 2 Unión San Felipe
dimanche 8 mars 2020
Barnechea 2 - 2 Cobreloa
samedi 7 mars 2020
Rangers 1 - 0 Ñublense
Magallanes 1 - 0 San Luis de Quillota
San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Melipilla
mercredi 4 mars 2020
Melipilla 2 - 0 Deportes Valdivia
lundi 2 mars 2020
Barnechea 1 - 3 Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe 2 - 1 Copiapó
dimanche 1 mars 2020
Ñublense 2 - 1 Magallanes
Cobreloa 3 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Sant… 0 - 2 Rangers
Puerto Montt 2 - 2 Deportes Temuco