Classement Prim C Metro Argentine

Classement Prim C Metro Argentine

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Deportivo Lafe… 11 6 3 2 13 8 +5 21
2 Cañuelas 11 6 3 2 15 12 +3 21
3 Dock Sud 11 5 4 2 15 8 +7 19
4 General Lamadrid 11 5 4 2 11 8 +3 19
5 Real Pilar 12 5 3 4 14 11 +3 18
6 Deportivo Merlo 12 5 3 4 11 14 -3 18
7 Argentino Merlo 12 4 4 4 17 12 +5 16
8 Sportivo Italiano 11 4 4 3 9 7 +2 16
9 Midland 11 3 6 2 12 9 +3 15
10 Leandro Nicéfo… 12 4 3 5 12 11 +1 15
11 Central Córdoba 11 3 6 2 11 10 +1 15
12 Berazategui 11 3 5 3 15 14 +1 14
13 San Martín Burzaco 12 3 5 4 10 10 +0 14
14 Excursionistas 11 4 2 5 11 12 -1 14
15 Deportivo Español 11 3 5 3 10 14 -4 14
16 Ituzaingó 11 3 3 5 8 12 -4 12
17 Victoriano Arenas 11 2 4 5 9 17 -8 10
18 Luján 12 1 5 6 12 16 -4 8
19 El Porvenir 12 1 4 7 6 16 -10 7
Calendrier

Calendrier Prim C Metro Argentine

samedi 19 octobre 2019
Midland 18:00 Excursionistas
Central Córdoba 21:30 San Martín Burzaco
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
El Porvenir 17:00 Deportivo Español
General Lamadrid 21:30 Ituzaingó
Berazategui 21:30 Real Pilar
lundi 21 octobre 2019
Deportivo Lafe… 01:30 Luján
Argentino Merlo 21:30 Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud 21:30 Victoriano Arenas
Leandro Nicéfo… 21:30 Cañuelas
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Excursionistas 03:00 Berazategui
San Martín Burzaco 03:00 Deportivo Lafe…
Luján 03:00 Deportivo Merlo
Victoriano Arenas 03:00 Midland
Real Pilar 03:00 Central Córdoba
Ituzaingó 03:00 Dock Sud
Deportivo Español 03:00 General Lamadrid
Cañuelas 03:00 El Porvenir
Sportivo Italiano 03:00 Leandro Nicéfo…
Résultats

Résultats Prim C Metro Argentine

mardi 15 octobre 2019
Deportivo Merlo 0 - 1 Deportivo Lafe…
Real Pilar 2 - 2 Midland
Victoriano Arenas 0 - 1 General Lamadrid
lundi 14 octobre 2019
Deportivo Español 1 - 0 Leandro Nicéfo…
San Martín Burzaco 2 - 2 Berazategui
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Cañuelas 2 - 1 Argentino Merlo
Ituzaingó 1 - 0 El Porvenir
Luján 0 - 0 Central Córdoba
Excursionistas 0 - 3 Dock Sud
mardi 8 octobre 2019
Leandro Nicéfo… 2 - 1 Ituzaingó
Argentino Merlo 1 - 1 Deportivo Español
lundi 7 octobre 2019
Midland 0 - 0 San Martín Burzaco
Dock Sud 2 - 0 Real Pilar
El Porvenir 0 - 3 Victoriano Arenas
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
General Lamadrid 2 - 0 Excursionistas
Berazategui 2 - 1 Luján
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Cañuelas
Central Córdoba 0 - 0 Deportivo Merlo
mardi 1 octobre 2019
Luján 1 - 2 Midland