Classement Prim B Nacional Argentine

Classement Prim B Nacional Argentine

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Estudiantes Ca… 8 7 0 1 13 6 +7 21
2 Atlanta 8 6 1 1 18 9 +9 19
3 Estudiantes Rí… 9 5 2 2 17 11 +6 17
4 Platense 9 5 1 3 12 8 +4 16
5 Deportivo Morón 9 4 4 1 10 6 +4 16
6 San Martín Sa… 9 3 4 2 8 6 +2 13
7 Guillermo Brown 9 4 0 5 9 10 -1 12
8 Temperley 9 3 3 3 7 10 -3 12
9 Mitre Santiag… 9 2 4 3 7 7 +0 10
10 Belgrano 9 2 4 3 12 13 -1 10
11 Independiente … 9 3 1 5 15 20 -5 10
12 Alvarado 9 2 2 5 13 16 -3 8
13 Barracas Central 9 2 2 5 10 13 -3 8
14 Agropecuario 9 2 2 5 4 8 -4 8
15 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 2 2 5 8 14 -6 8
16 Nueva Chicago 9 0 6 3 7 13 -6 6
Calendrier

Calendrier Prim B Nacional Argentine

samedi 19 octobre 2019
Nueva Chicago 21:30 Alvarado
Estudiantes Rí… 23:10 Belgrano
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Guillermo Brown 17:00 Mitre Santiag…
Atlanta 21:30 San Martín Sa…
San Martín Tucumán 23:00 Atlético Rafaela
lundi 21 octobre 2019
Almagro 00:00 Quilmes
Instituto 00:00 All Boys
Independiente … 00:30 Agropecuario
Villa Dálmine 01:00 Defensores de …
Sarmiento 02:00 Tigre
Deportivo Riestra 21:30 Brown de Adrogué
mardi 22 octobre 2019
Chacarita Juniors 02:00 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Sant… 02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy
Temperley 03:05 Deportivo Morón
Ferro Carril Oeste 03:10 Estudiantes Ca…
vendredi 25 octobre 2019
Almagro 01:10 Tigre
Almagro 01:10 San Martín Tucumán
mardi 29 octobre 2019
Estudiantes Ca… 03:10 Atlanta
mercredi 30 octobre 2019
Platense 00:10 Barracas Central
Résultats

Résultats Prim B Nacional Argentine

mercredi 16 octobre 2019
Barracas Central 0 - 1 Temperley
Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
Tigre 1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
mardi 15 octobre 2019
Defensores de … 1 - 1 Almagro
Quilmes 1 - 4 San Martín Tucumán
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 2 Instituto
lundi 14 octobre 2019
Agropecuario 0 - 2 Platense
Mitre Santiag… 1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
San Martín Sa… 3 - 1 Independiente …
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Alvarado 3 - 2 Estudiantes Rí…
Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
Brown de Adrogué 1 - 1 Sarmiento
All Boys 1 - 1 Deportivo Sant…
Belgrano 2 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
mardi 8 octobre 2019
Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Alvarado
Deportivo Sant… 1 - 1 Atlético Rafaela
lundi 7 octobre 2019
Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Mitre Santiag…
Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza