Classement Prim B Metro Argentine

Classement Prim B Metro Argentine

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Flandria 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Comunicaciones 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Defensores Unidos 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Tristán Suárez 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
5 Almirante Brown 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
6 Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
7 Acassuso 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
8 Fénix 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
9 Talleres Remedios 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
10 UAI Urquiza 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2
11 Colegiales 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2
12 Sacachispas 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13 San Miguel 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
14 San Telmo 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15 Deportivo Armenio 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
16 Argentino Quilmes 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
17 JJ Urquiza 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
18 Los Andes 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Calendrier

Calendrier Prim B Metro Argentine

mercredi 21 août 2019
San Telmo 21:30 Argentino Quilmes
vendredi 23 août 2019
Los Andes 02:30 Villa San Carlos
Tristán Suárez 21:30 Fénix
Colegiales 21:30 Comunicaciones
samedi 24 août 2019
Sacachispas 21:30 Almirante Brown
Flandria 21:30 Defensores Unidos
dimanche 25 août 2019
Deportivo Armenio 19:00 UAI Urquiza
lundi 26 août 2019
San Telmo 21:30 Talleres Remedios
San Miguel 21:30 Villa San Carlos
mardi 27 août 2019
JJ Urquiza 21:30 Acassuso
mercredi 28 août 2019
Los Andes 03:05 Argentino Quilmes
samedi 31 août 2019
Argentino Quilmes 03:00 JJ Urquiza
Acassuso 03:00 San Miguel
Talleres Remedios 03:00 Flandria
Villa San Carlos 03:00 Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos 03:00 Los Andes
Sacachispas 03:00 Colegiales
Fénix 03:00 Deportivo Armenio
Almirante Brown 03:00 Tristán Suárez
UAI Urquiza 03:00 San Telmo
Résultats

Résultats Prim B Metro Argentine

mercredi 21 août 2019
Talleres Remedios 3 - 2 Deportivo Armenio
dimanche 18 août 2019
Acassuso 2 - 0 Los Andes
samedi 17 août 2019
Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Colegiales
UAI Urquiza 2 - 2 Tristán Suárez
Comunicaciones 2 - 0 San Miguel
vendredi 16 août 2019
Villa San Carlos 1 - 0 JJ Urquiza
Argentino Quilmes 1 - 3 Flandria
Defensores Unidos 1 - 0 San Telmo
jeudi 15 août 2019
Fénix 1 - 0 Sacachispas
lundi 5 août 2019
JJ Urquiza 0 - 1 Comunicaciones
dimanche 4 août 2019
Deportivo Armenio 0 - 1 Defensores Unidos
samedi 3 août 2019
Sacachispas 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown 2 - 0 Fénix
Flandria 3 - 0 Acassuso
Tristán Suárez 4 - 1 Talleres Remedios
Colegiales 0 - 0 San Miguel