Classement Premier League Malte

Classement Premier League Malte

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Floriana 7 5 2 0 11 3 +8 17
2 Hamrun Spartans 7 4 2 1 14 8 +6 14
3 Gzira United 7 3 4 0 9 3 +6 13
4 Sirens 7 4 1 2 12 14 -2 13
5 Valletta 7 3 2 2 12 10 +2 11
6 Senglea Athletic 7 3 2 2 8 7 +1 11
7 Mosta 7 3 1 3 13 9 +4 10
8 Hibernians 7 3 1 3 11 9 +2 10
9 Balzan 7 3 1 3 9 10 -1 10
10 Santa Lucia 7 2 3 2 7 8 -1 9
11 Birkirkara 7 1 3 3 8 11 -3 6
12 Sliema Wanderers 7 1 2 4 6 11 -5 5
13 Gudja United 7 0 4 3 5 9 -4 4
14 Tarxien Rainbows 7 0 0 7 7 20 -13 0
Calendrier

Calendrier Premier League Malte

vendredi 25 octobre 2019
Floriana 19:00 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers 21:15 Mosta
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Gzira United 16:00 Gudja United
Valletta 18:15 Tarxien Rainbows
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Balzan 17:00 Sirens
Hamrun Spartans 19:15 Birkirkara
lundi 28 octobre 2019
Santa Lucia 21:00 Hibernians
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
Tarxien Rainbows 20:00 Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans 22:15 Santa Lucia
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Senglea Athletic 16:00 Balzan
Mosta 18:15 Floriana
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Sirens 16:00 Valletta
Hibernians 18:00 Sliema Wanderers
lundi 4 novembre 2019
Birkirkara 21:00 Gudja United
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
Balzan 20:00 Mosta
Valletta 21:00 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers 22:15 Hamrun Spartans
samedi 9 novembre 2019
Gudja United 16:00 Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia 18:00 Birkirkara
Résultats

Résultats Premier League Malte

lundi 21 octobre 2019
Hibernians 1 - 2 Hamrun Spartans
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Tarxien Rainbows 1 - 3 Balzan
Gudja United 0 - 1 Valletta
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Birkirkara 1 - 3 Gzira United
Sirens 1 - 4 Floriana
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
Senglea Athletic 2 - 0 Sliema Wanderers
Mosta 1 - 0 Santa Lucia
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Hamrun Spartans 0 - 2 Mosta
Floriana 2 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Sliema Wanderers 0 - 1 Sirens
Hibernians 0 - 1 Birkirkara
Balzan 1 - 0 Gudja United
Santa Lucia 0 - 0 Senglea Athletic
jeudi 3 octobre 2019
Valletta 1 - 3 Gzira United
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
Gzira United 2 - 0 Balzan
Mosta 1 - 2 Hibernians
samedi 28 septembre 2019
Sirens 3 - 1 Santa Lucia
Senglea Athletic 1 - 3 Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara 2 - 2 Valletta
Gudja United 0 - 2 Floriana