Classement Premier League Malte

Classement Premier League Malte

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Floriana 15 10 4 1 28 10 +18 34
2 Hibernians 15 9 3 3 27 13 +14 30
3 Valletta 15 8 5 2 26 15 +11 29
4 Gzira United 15 8 4 3 30 11 +19 28
5 Sirens 15 8 4 3 25 21 +4 28
6 Balzan 15 6 3 6 26 23 +3 21
7 Birkirkara 15 5 5 5 20 17 +3 20
8 Hamrun Spartans 15 4 7 4 17 17 +0 19
9 Mosta 15 6 1 8 22 28 -6 19
10 Gudja United 15 3 6 6 18 25 -7 15
11 Senglea Athletic 15 3 6 6 17 27 -10 15
12 Sliema Wanderers 15 4 2 9 17 20 -3 14
13 Santa Lucia 15 3 5 7 13 25 -12 14
14 Tarxien Rainbows 15 0 1 14 14 48 -34 1
Calendrier

Calendrier Premier League Malte

samedi 1 février 2020
Hamrun Spartans 14:00 Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers 14:00 Gzira United
Mosta 16:00 Senglea Athletic
Santa Lucia 16:15 Gudja United
dimanche 2 février 2020
Floriana 14:00 Valletta
Hibernians 16:00 Sirens
lundi 3 février 2020
Balzan 19:00 Birkirkara
samedi 8 février 2020
Valletta 14:00 Balzan
Gudja United 14:00 Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United 16:00 Floriana
Birkirkara 16:15 Mosta
dimanche 9 février 2020
Tarxien Rainbows 14:00 Santa Lucia
Senglea Athletic 16:00 Hibernians
lundi 10 février 2020
Sirens 15:00 Hamrun Spartans
samedi 15 février 2020
Sliema Wanderers 14:00 Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia 14:00 Sirens
Hibernians 16:00 Mosta
Floriana 16:15 Gudja United
dimanche 16 février 2020
Balzan 14:00 Gzira United
Valletta 16:00 Birkirkara
Résultats

Résultats Premier League Malte

lundi 20 janvier 2020
Valletta 2 - 1 Sliema Wanderers
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
Gzira United 1 - 2 Santa Lucia
Sirens 2 - 0 Mosta
samedi 18 janvier 2020
Birkirkara 1 - 1 Senglea Athletic
Balzan 1 - 3 Floriana
Gudja United 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans
Tarxien Rainbows 0 - 4 Hibernians
lundi 13 janvier 2020
Hamrun Spartans 0 - 3 Gzira United
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
Floriana 0 - 1 Birkirkara
Hibernians 2 - 0 Gudja United
samedi 11 janvier 2020
Mosta 5 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers 1 - 2 Balzan
Santa Lucia 2 - 2 Valletta
Senglea Athletic 2 - 2 Sirens
mercredi 8 janvier 2020
Mosta 1 - 0 Gudja United
lundi 16 décembre 2019
Senglea Athletic 2 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Valletta
Sliema Wanderers 1 - 2 Floriana