Classement Premier League Egypte

Classement Premier League Egypte

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Pyramids 5 3 2 0 11 5 +6 11
2 Zamalek 4 3 1 0 5 2 +3 10
3 Al Ahly 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 9
4 Al Masry 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7
5 Al Mokawloon 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
6 Al Ittihad 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
7 Haras El Hodood 4 1 3 0 5 4 +1 6
8 Misr Lel Makasa 4 2 0 2 4 4 +0 6
9 Ismaily 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
10 El Entag El Harby 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
11 Smouha 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5
12 Tanta 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
13 El Gouna 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1 4
14 Masr 5 0 3 2 1 6 -5 3
15 El Geish 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
16 Wadi Degla 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
17 Aswan 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
18 ENPPI 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6 1
Calendrier

Calendrier Premier League Egypte

vendredi 18 octobre 2019
Al Mokawloon 16:00 Aswan
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Al Ahly 21:00 Zamalek
mardi 22 octobre 2019
Aswan 16:00 ENPPI
Wadi Degla 18:30 Misr Lel Makasa
mercredi 23 octobre 2019
El Gouna 18:30 Al Ahly
jeudi 24 octobre 2019
Haras El Hodood 18:30 Al Ittihad
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Masr 18:00 Wadi Degla
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Al Mokawloon 18:00 El Gouna
ENPPI 20:30 Zamalek
lundi 28 octobre 2019
Tanta 15:30 Smouha
Misr Lel Makasa 18:00 Haras El Hodood
Al Ittihad 20:30 Ismaily
lundi 4 novembre 2019
Tanta 15:30 El Geish
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
Ismaily 20:30 Tanta
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Aswan 15:30 El Geish
Al Ittihad 18:00 Tanta
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Haras El Hodood 15:30 Masr
El Entag El Harby 18:00 Smouha
Ismaily 18:00 Misr Lel Makasa
Zamalek 20:30 Pyramids
Résultats

Résultats Premier League Egypte

lundi 21 octobre 2019
Al Masry 2 - 0 Masr
El Entag El Harby 2 - 3 Pyramids
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Zamalek 2 - 1 Al Mokawloon
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
Ismaily 0 - 1 Haras El Hodood
Al Ittihad 1 - 1 Wadi Degla
jeudi 17 octobre 2019
Pyramids 0 - 0 Smouha
Misr Lel Makasa 1 - 0 Al Masry
ENPPI 0 - 1 El Entag El Harby
Masr 0 - 0 El Gouna
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Zamalek 1 - 1 Masr
El Geish 2 - 2 Pyramids
Haras El Hodood 1 - 1 Tanta
El Gouna 1 - 0 Misr Lel Makasa
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Al Masry 0 - 1 Al Ittihad
El Entag El Harby 0 - 1 Al Mokawloon
Wadi Degla 0 - 1 Ismaily
Aswan 1 - 5 Al Ahly
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
Smouha 2 - 1 ENPPI
jeudi 3 octobre 2019
Misr Lel Makasa 0 - 1 Zamalek
Tanta 1 - 2 Pyramids