Classement Premier League Bosnie-Herzegovine

Classement Premier League Bosnie-Herzegovine

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Sarajevo 16 11 5 0 34 12 +22 38
2 Željezničar 16 10 3 3 29 12 +17 33
3 Zrinjski 16 9 2 5 22 13 +9 29
4 Borac Banja Luka 16 9 1 6 31 19 +12 28
5 Široki Brijeg 16 7 4 5 22 17 +5 25
6 Velež 16 6 6 4 21 19 +2 24
7 Tuzla City 16 7 3 6 18 19 -1 24
8 Sloboda Tuzla 16 5 4 7 19 21 -2 19
9 Mladost Doboj … 16 5 1 10 15 36 -21 16
10 Radnik Bijeljina 16 2 6 8 14 25 -11 12
11 Krupa na Vrbasu 16 2 4 10 9 24 -15 10
12 Olimpik Sarajevo 16 3 1 12 14 31 -17 10
Calendrier

Calendrier Premier League Bosnie-Herzegovine

mardi 1 décembre 2020
Tuzla City 13:00 Velež
Široki Brijeg 17:00 Sloboda Tuzla
mercredi 2 décembre 2020
Olimpik Sarajevo 13:00 Mladost Doboj …
Krupa na Vrbasu 13:00 Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski 15:00 Željezničar
Sarajevo 17:00 Radnik Bijeljina
samedi 5 décembre 2020
Radnik Bijeljina 13:00 Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj … 13:00 Zrinjski
Velež 13:00 Olimpik Sarajevo
Željezničar 13:00 Široki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka 13:00 Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla 13:00 Krupa na Vrbasu
samedi 12 décembre 2020
Krupa na Vrbasu 13:00 Željezničar
Sarajevo 13:00 Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City 13:00 Borac Banja Luka
Olimpik Sarajevo 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina
Velež 13:00 Mladost Doboj …
Široki Brijeg 13:00 Zrinjski
Résultats

Résultats Premier League Bosnie-Herzegovine

dimanche 29 novembre 2020
Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
samedi 28 novembre 2020
Borac Banja Luka 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Velež 0 - 0 Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 Zrinjski
Olimpik Sarajevo 3 - 2 Tuzla City
vendredi 27 novembre 2020
Mladost Doboj … 0 - 4 Željezničar
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Široki Brijeg 5 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
Sarajevo 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
Krupa na Vrbasu 1 - 1 Velež
samedi 21 novembre 2020
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar 2 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj …
lundi 9 novembre 2020
Borac Banja Luka 4 - 3 Željezničar
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 2 Zrinjski
Velež 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City 0 - 0 Sarajevo
samedi 7 novembre 2020
Mladost Doboj … 2 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Olimpik Sarajevo 1 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
mercredi 4 novembre 2020
Sarajevo 1 - 1 Željezničar
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg