Classement Persha Liga Ukraine

Classement Persha Liga Ukraine

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Ahrobiznes Vol… 14 9 1 4 24 12 +12 28
2 Metalist 1925 … 14 8 4 2 21 10 +11 28
3 Obolon'-Brovar 14 8 4 2 22 13 +9 28
4 Rukh Vynnyky 13 8 3 2 21 8 +13 27
5 Minai 14 8 3 3 24 17 +7 27
6 Inhulets' 14 8 3 3 20 8 +12 27
7 Volyn 14 7 4 3 28 19 +9 25
8 Avanhard 14 7 3 4 18 16 +2 24
9 Prykarpattia 14 5 2 7 22 22 +0 17
10 Hirnyk-Sport 13 4 3 6 13 21 -8 15
11 Mykolaiv 14 3 5 6 20 24 -4 14
12 Chornomorets 13 4 2 7 15 19 -4 14
13 Balkany Zorya 13 3 4 6 12 18 -6 13
14 Kremin' 14 1 4 9 16 33 -17 7
15 Cherkashchyna-… 14 1 3 10 13 32 -19 6
16 Metalurh Zapor… 14 1 2 11 10 27 -17 5
Calendrier

Calendrier Persha Liga Ukraine

samedi 28 septembre 2019
Hirnyk-Sport 03:00 Rukh Vynnyky
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Inhulets' 03:00 Balkany Zorya
Chornomorets 03:00 Metalurh Zapor…
Prykarpattia 03:00 Hirnyk-Sport
Avanhard 03:00 Rukh Vynnyky
Volyn 03:00 Minai
Kremin' 15:00 Metalist 1925 …
Mykolaiv 15:00 Cherkashchyna-…
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Obolon'-Brovar 18:00 Ahrobiznes Vol…
mercredi 30 octobre 2019
Balkany Zorya 17:00 Chornomorets
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Inhulets' 03:00 Metalist 1925 …
Kremin' 03:00 Ahrobiznes Vol…
Rukh Vynnyky 03:00 Balkany Zorya
Metalurh Zapor… 03:00 Obolon'-Brovar
Volyn 03:00 Avanhard
Mykolaiv 03:00 Hirnyk-Sport
Prykarpattia 03:00 Minai
Chornomorets 03:00 Cherkashchyna-…
Résultats

Résultats Persha Liga Ukraine

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Inhulets'
Metalurh Zapor… 1 - 1 Mykolaiv
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Metalist 1925 … 2 - 1 Obolon'-Brovar
Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 Kremin'
Cherkashchyna-… 0 - 0 Prykarpattia
Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 4 Volyn
Minai 2 - 0 Avanhard
Ahrobiznes Vol… 2 - 0 Chornomorets
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Obolon'-Brovar 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya
samedi 12 octobre 2019
Volyn 3 - 0 Cherkashchyna-…
Chornomorets 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 …
Minai 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Avanhard 1 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
Mykolaiv 0 - 2 Ahrobiznes Vol…
vendredi 11 octobre 2019
Prykarpattia 2 - 1 Metalurh Zapor…
Kremin' 0 - 3 Inhulets'
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Kremin'
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Obolon'-Brovar