Classement Oberliga Allemagne

Classement Oberliga Allemagne

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Eilenburg 9 6 2 1 22 9 +13 20
2 VfL Halle 9 6 2 1 21 10 +11 20
3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 6 2 2 17 7 +10 20
4 Oberlausitz Ne… 10 6 2 2 16 10 +6 20
5 Union Sandersdorf 10 6 0 4 16 18 -2 18
6 FC Grimma 9 5 2 2 19 10 +9 17
7 Krieschow 8 5 1 2 21 12 +9 16
8 Plauen 10 5 1 4 18 16 +2 16
9 Einheit Rudolstadt 9 4 2 3 16 11 +5 14
10 An der Fahner Höhe 10 4 1 5 8 17 -9 13
11 International … 10 3 1 6 13 15 -2 10
12 1. FC Merseburg 9 3 1 5 9 16 -7 10
13 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 11 3 1 7 12 22 -10 10
14 Ludwigsfelde 8 2 2 4 14 16 -2 8
15 Martinroda 9 2 2 5 13 20 -7 8
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 11 0 4 7 6 20 -14 4
17 Wacker Nordhausen 8 0 2 6 6 18 -12 2
Calendrier

Calendrier Oberliga Allemagne

dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Stern 12:00 Neustrelitz
jeudi 1 octobre 2020
Schermbeck 17:00 Kaan-Marienborn
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
Vatan Sport 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven
mercredi 14 octobre 2020
Torgelower SV … 17:30 Strausberg
jeudi 15 octobre 2020
Holzwickeder SC 17:30 Schermbeck
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
Westfalia Rhynern 13:00 Victoria Clarholz
Ennepetal 13:00 Erndtebrück
Westfalia Herne 13:15 Holzwickeder SC
Düsseldorf West 13:30 SF Niederwenigern
mercredi 21 octobre 2020
Schermbeck 17:30 Sprockhövel
jeudi 22 octobre 2020
FSV Duisburg 18:00 Düsseldorf West
vendredi 23 octobre 2020
Meinerzhagen 17:45 Ennepetal
samedi 24 octobre 2020
Bruchsal 13:00 Oberachern
FC Nöttingen 13:30 Freiburger FC
SSVg Velbert 14:00 TuRU 1880 Düss…
Résultats

Résultats Oberliga Allemagne

dimanche 1 novembre 2020
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 - 1 VfL Halle
SVG Göttingen 0 - 2 Gifhorn
Lupo-Martini 5 - 0 Eintracht Northeim
FT Braunschweig 1 - 3 BW Schwalbe Tü…
BSC Süd 05 1 - 4 CFC Hertha
Stern 4 - 2 Lok Stendal
1. FC Merseburg 1 - 0 Martinroda
samedi 31 octobre 2020
Rostocker FC 3 - 2 Neustrelitz
Staaken 2 - 0 Strausberg
Ramlingen / Eh… 2 - 2 Wolfenbüttel
International … 1 - 2 Plauen
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 2 Oberlausitz Ne…
Union Sandersdorf 3 - 1 An der Fahner Höhe
Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 - 0 Eilenburg
TB Uphusen 0 - 0 BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß 90 B… 3 - 0 Hansa Rostock II
vendredi 30 octobre 2020
Victoria Seelow 1 - 1 Torgelower SV …