Classement Ligue A Burundi

Classement Ligue A Burundi

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Olympic Star 6 5 0 1 11 3 +8 15
2 Bujumbura City 6 5 0 1 11 4 +7 15
3 Musongati 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3 11
4 Aigle Noir 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1 10
5 Kayanza United 6 2 3 1 11 9 +2 9
6 Rukinzo 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
7 Flambeau du Centre 6 2 2 2 8 6 +2 8
8 Les Eléphants 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8
9 Inter Star 6 2 2 2 11 10 +1 8
10 Dynamik 6 2 2 2 7 7 +0 8
11 Royal de Muramvya 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
12 Le Messager Ngozi 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7
13 Athlético Olympic 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4 7
14 Muzinga 6 1 2 3 1 4 -3 5
15 Bumamuru 6 1 1 4 4 9 -5 4
16 Vital'O 6 1 0 5 6 13 -7 3
Calendrier

Calendrier Ligue A Burundi

vendredi 23 octobre 2020
Muzinga 12:30 Flambeau du Centre
Rukinzo 14:00 Bujumbura City
Vital'O 15:00 Kayanza United
samedi 24 octobre 2020
Inter Star 12:30 Royal de Muramvya
Les Eléphants 14:00 Vital'O
Athlético Olympic 14:00 Musongati
Aigle Noir 14:00 Royal de Muramvya
Athlético Olympic 15:00 Olympic Star
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
Dynamik 14:30 Rukinzo
Muzinga 15:00 Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre 15:00 Olympic Star
Kayanza United 15:00 Le Messager Ngozi
Bumamuru 15:00 Inter Star
Le Messager Ngozi 16:00 Les Eléphants
Musongati 16:00 Bumamuru
Bujumbura City 17:00 Aigle Noir
samedi 31 octobre 2020
Vital'O 13:30 Athlético Olympic
Royal de Muramvya 15:00 Les Eléphants
Dynamik 16:00 Aigle Noir
Résultats

Résultats Ligue A Burundi

dimanche 18 octobre 2020
Flambeau du Centre 2 - 2 Athlético Olympic
Bujumbura City 2 - 0 Vital'O
Bumamuru 2 - 2 Dynamik
Olympic Star 3 - 1 Rukinzo
Kayanza United 3 - 3 Inter Star
samedi 17 octobre 2020
Royal de Muramvya 3 - 1 Le Messager Ngozi
Aigle Noir 4 - 3 Musongati
Les Eléphants 0 - 0 Muzinga
dimanche 4 octobre 2020
Bujumbura City 3 - 2 Athlético Olympic
Flambeau du Centre 3 - 0 Les Eléphants
Le Messager Ngozi 4 - 2 Vital'O
Muzinga 0 - 1 Olympic Star
samedi 3 octobre 2020
Dynamik 2 - 1 Royal de Muramvya
Musongati 1 - 1 Kayanza United
Rukinzo 0 - 1 Bumamuru
vendredi 2 octobre 2020
Inter Star 2 - 1 Aigle Noir
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Les Eléphants 1 - 1 Musongati
Olympic Star 2 - 0 Bumamuru
Vital'O 2 - 0 Flambeau du Centre