1
# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 7 5 2 0 14 3 +11 17
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 9 0 +9 17
3 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 13 5 +8 14
4 Hapoel Hadera 7 3 3 1 10 7 +3 12
5 Beitar Jerusalem 7 3 1 3 10 8 +2 10
6 Bnei Yehuda 7 2 4 1 5 4 +1 10
7 Hapoel Haifa 7 2 3 2 5 6 -1 9
8 Hapoel Kfar Saba 7 2 2 3 8 8 +0 8
9 Ashdod 7 1 4 2 7 9 -2 7
10 Hapoel Tel Aviv 7 1 4 2 7 10 -3 7
11 Maccabi Netanya 7 1 3 3 5 9 -4 6
12 Hapoel Ra'anana 7 1 3 3 8 13 -5 6
13 Ironi Kiryat S… 7 1 1 5 7 13 -6 4
14 Sektzia Nes Tziona 7 0 2 5 2 15 -13 2
Calendrier
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Hapoel Haifa 16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat S… 18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Netanya 19:30 Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba 20:30 Maccabi Haifa
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Sektzia Nes Tziona 20:00 Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda 21:15 Beitar Jerusalem
lundi 28 octobre 2019
Maccabi Tel Aviv 21:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Hapoel Haifa 16:00 Ironi Kiryat S…
Hapoel Ra'anana 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera 19:30 Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem 20:50 Hapoel Kfar Saba
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Ashdod 20:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 21:15 Maccabi Netanya
lundi 4 novembre 2019
Hapoel Tel Aviv 21:15 Maccabi Haifa
samedi 9 novembre 2019
Ironi Kiryat S… 16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona 18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Netanya 19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Tel Aviv 20:50 Hapoel Haifa
Résultats
lundi 21 octobre 2019
Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat S…
Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
lundi 7 octobre 2019
Ironi Kiryat S… 2 - 0 Ashdod
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Maccabi Netanya 0 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
samedi 28 septembre 2019
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera 2 - 2 Ironi Kiryat S…