1
# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Maccabi Petah … 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Ashdod 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
5 Ironi Kiryat S… 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
6 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
7 Maccabi Netanya 2 1 0 1 9 3 +6 3
8 Beitar Jerusalem 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
9 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
11 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
12 Hapoel Hadera 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
14 Bnei Sakhnin 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
Calendrier
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Hapoel Hadera 18:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin 19:00 Maccabi Haifa
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Hapoel Haifa 16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 18:15 Ironi Kiryat S…
Beitar Jerusalem 18:30 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:00 Maccabi Netanya
samedi 3 octobre 2020
Maccabi Netanya 01:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 01:00 Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa 01:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda 01:00 Ashdod
Maccabi Petah … 01:00 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv 01:00 Beitar Jerusalem
Ironi Kiryat S… 01:00 Hapoel Hadera
samedi 17 octobre 2020
Hapoel Hadera 01:00 Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv 01:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Kfar Saba 01:00 Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod 01:00 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa 01:00 Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem 01:00 Maccabi Petah …
Ironi Kiryat S… 01:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Résultats
lundi 21 septembre 2020
Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah …
lundi 14 septembre 2020
Maccabi Netanya 7 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Ashdod
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Bnei Yehuda 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah … 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat S… 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
dimanche 30 août 2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Maccabi Petah …
Hapoel Hadera 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
samedi 29 août 2020
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 3 Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat S…