Classement LFL Russie

Classement LFL Russie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 FShM Torpedo 24 21 3 0 85 26 +59 66
2 Rosich Moskovskiy 24 20 3 1 112 10 +102 63
3 Zelenograd 24 19 2 3 137 33 +104 59
4 Sportakademklub 24 17 3 4 103 34 +69 54
5 DYuSSh-75 24 13 5 6 72 43 +29 44
6 Letniy Dozhdik 24 13 2 9 61 46 +15 41
7 Ekspress Moskva 24 12 0 12 76 71 +5 36
8 Strogino II 23 10 4 9 50 50 +0 34
9 Lokomotiv Mosk… 21 9 4 8 40 33 +7 31
10 Ararat Moskva II 20 8 2 10 55 52 +3 26
11 Zenit Moskva 24 7 0 17 34 72 -38 21
12 Trudovye rezervy 24 6 0 18 23 83 -60 18
13 Vulkan 22 6 0 16 43 111 -68 18
14 Setun'-Kuntsevo 24 5 3 16 45 102 -57 18
15 Burevestnik Moskva 24 4 3 17 36 104 -68 15
16 Smena Moskva 24 0 0 24 27 129 -102 0
Calendrier

Calendrier LFL Russie

mercredi 8 mai 2019
Lokomotiv Mosk… 03:00 Vulkan
samedi 22 juin 2019
Zenit Izhevsk II 03:00 Khimik Vurnary
vendredi 12 juillet 2019
Vulkan 03:00 Lokomotiv Mosk…
samedi 20 juillet 2019
Khimik Vurnary 03:00 Zenit Penza
lundi 29 juillet 2019
DSI 03:00 Blagoveshchensk
mardi 30 juillet 2019
Arktika 03:00 DSI
jeudi 1 août 2019
Spektr Birobidzhan 03:00 DSI
samedi 3 août 2019
RSDYuFSh Neryungri 03:00 DSI
jeudi 15 août 2019
Ararat Moskva II 03:00 Burevestnik Moskva
jeudi 22 août 2019
Vaynah Argun 03:00 Vaynah Shali
samedi 24 août 2019
Meteor Balashikha 03:00 Torpedo Zhavoronki
Mordovia Saran… 03:00 Krylya Sovetov II
mardi 27 août 2019
Ararat Moskva II 03:00 Sportakademklub
jeudi 5 septembre 2019
Ararat Moskva II 03:00 Lokomotiv Mosk…
samedi 7 septembre 2019
Lada-Universitet 03:00 Lokomotiv NN
mercredi 11 septembre 2019
Aksay 03:00 Volgar Astrakh…
Lokomotiv NN 03:00 UOR-SShOR-Druzhba
Strogino II 03:00 Ararat Moskva II
samedi 14 septembre 2019
Krylya Sovetov II 03:00 Lokomotiv NN
Résultats

Résultats LFL Russie

dimanche 15 septembre 2019
Polimer 3 - 1 Tom Tomsk II
Torpedo Rubtsovsk 2 - 1 Rassvet-Krasno…
Raspadskaya 1 - 1 Sibir III
Zenit Irkutsk II 0 - 2 Stroitel' Biysk
Buryatia 2 - 2 Dinamo Barnaul II
Serpukhov 0 - 5 Olimp II
Novokuznetsk 2 - 0 SDYUSSHOR-Kemerovo