Classement J3 League Japon

Classement J3 League Japon

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Blaublitz Akita 4 4 0 0 9 0 +9 12
2 Roasso Kumamoto 4 4 0 0 10 5 +5 12
3 Gainare Tottori 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
4 Parceiro Nagano 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8
5 Azul Claro Numazu 4 2 1 1 4 4 +0 7
6 Fujieda MYFC 4 2 0 2 11 8 +3 6
7 Sagamihara 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
8 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
9 Imabari 4 1 2 1 4 2 +2 5
10 Gifu 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
11 Cerezo Osaka II 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
12 Kagoshima United 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
13 Kataller Toyama 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
14 Fukushima United 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
15 Gamba Osaka II 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
16 YSCC 4 0 1 3 6 11 -5 1
17 Kamatamare Sanuki 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
18 Grulla Morioka 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
Calendrier

Calendrier J3 League Japon

samedi 18 juillet 2020
Sagamihara 09:00 Vanraure Hachinohe
dimanche 19 juillet 2020
Fukushima United 07:00 Fujieda MYFC
Grulla Morioka 07:00 Kataller Toyama
Imabari 08:00 Cerezo Osaka II
YSCC 09:00 Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka II 10:00 Kagoshima United
Gifu 10:00 Roasso Kumamoto
Blaublitz Akita 10:00 Parceiro Nagano
Gainare Tottori 11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki
samedi 25 juillet 2020
Vanraure Hachinohe 05:00 Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United 07:00 Kataller Toyama
Sagamihara 09:00 Grulla Morioka
Fujieda MYFC 09:00 Blaublitz Akita
Cerezo Osaka II 10:00 Kagoshima United
Kamatamare Sanuki 10:00 Roasso Kumamoto
Parceiro Nagano 10:00 YSCC
Gainare Tottori 11:00 Imabari
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
Gifu 10:00 Gamba Osaka II
Résultats

Résultats J3 League Japon

mercredi 15 juillet 2020
Kataller Toyama 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 1 Fukushima United
Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Imabari
Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka II
Cerezo Osaka II 2 - 0 Gifu
Kagoshima United 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
YSCC 1 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 Sagamihara
Grulla Morioka 1 - 3 Fujieda MYFC
dimanche 12 juillet 2020
Gamba Osaka II 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori
samedi 11 juillet 2020
Roasso Kumamoto 5 - 3 Cerezo Osaka II
Kataller Toyama 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
Gifu 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
Sagamihara 0 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
Fujieda MYFC 5 - 2 YSCC
Imabari 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
Fukushima United 1 - 1 Grulla Morioka
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 2 Blaublitz Akita