Classement J3 League Japon

Classement J3 League Japon

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Giravanz Kitak… 27 15 7 5 39 23 +16 52
2 Fujieda MYFC 27 14 8 5 36 25 +11 50
3 ThespaKusatsu … 27 14 7 6 51 30 +21 49
4 Roasso Kumamoto 27 13 8 6 36 30 +6 47
5 Kataller Toyama 27 12 9 6 44 26 +18 45
6 Gainare Tottori 27 12 6 9 40 46 -6 42
7 Blaublitz Akita 27 10 9 8 36 28 +8 39
8 Vanraure Hachinohe 27 11 5 11 40 34 +6 38
9 Fukushima United 27 11 4 12 37 42 -5 37
10 Cerezo Osaka U23 27 11 4 12 36 46 -10 37
11 Azul Claro Numazu 27 9 6 12 26 30 -4 33
12 Sagamihara 27 9 6 12 31 37 -6 33
13 Gamba Osaka U23 27 8 7 12 46 37 +9 31
14 Kamatamare Sanuki 27 8 7 12 29 40 -11 31
15 Parceiro Nagano 26 7 8 11 24 31 -7 29
16 YSCC 26 8 3 15 40 52 -12 27
17 Tokyo U23 27 5 9 13 29 42 -13 24
18 Grulla Morioka 27 7 3 17 29 50 -21 24
Calendrier

Calendrier J3 League Japon

dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Parceiro Nagano 07:00 YSCC
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Grulla Morioka 07:00 Gainare Tottori
Parceiro Nagano 07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki
Sagamihara 07:00 Fujieda MYFC
Tokyo U23 08:00 Fukushima United
Gamba Osaka U23 08:00 Cerezo Osaka U23
Giravanz Kitak… 08:00 YSCC
ThespaKusatsu … 08:00 Kataller Toyama
Roasso Kumamoto 09:00 Azul Claro Numazu
Blaublitz Akita 09:00 Vanraure Hachinohe
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Kamatamare Sanuki 07:00 Tokyo U23
Fujieda MYFC 07:00 Vanraure Hachinohe
Giravanz Kitak… 08:00 Blaublitz Akita
Cerezo Osaka U23 08:00 Grulla Morioka
lundi 4 novembre 2019
Gainare Tottori 07:00 Parceiro Nagano
Fukushima United 07:00 Kataller Toyama
YSCC 07:00 Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka U23 08:00 Sagamihara
ThespaKusatsu … 12:00 Roasso Kumamoto
Résultats

Résultats J3 League Japon

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
Kataller Toyama 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23
Tokyo U23 1 - 1 Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe 1 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
YSCC 3 - 0 Grulla Morioka
Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1 Giravanz Kitak…
Gainare Tottori 1 - 0 ThespaKusatsu …
Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Fukushima United 1 - 2 Blaublitz Akita
lundi 14 octobre 2019
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 1 Sagamihara
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 2 Tokyo U23
Cerezo Osaka U23 1 - 1 Fukushima United
Giravanz Kitak… 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka
Fujieda MYFC 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka U23
samedi 12 octobre 2019
Blaublitz Akita 2 - 2 ThespaKusatsu …