Classement ISL Indonésia

Classement ISL Indonésia

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Bali United 4 4 0 0 5 1 +4 12
2 Madura United 4 3 1 0 10 2 +8 10
3 TIRA-Persikabo 4 2 2 0 6 2 +4 8
4 PSM 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7
5 Kalteng Putra 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
6 Persib 4 1 3 0 5 2 +3 6
7 PSS Sleman 4 1 3 0 6 4 +2 6
8 Badak Lampung 4 2 0 2 3 8 -5 6
9 Bhayangkara 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1 5
10 Persebaya Surabaya 4 1 2 1 5 5 +0 5
11 PSIS Semarang 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
12 Borneo 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
13 Arema 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
14 Persija 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
15 Semen Padang 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
16 Persipura 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
17 Persela 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5 2
18 Barito Putera 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
Calendrier

Calendrier ISL Indonésia

dimanche 23 juin 2019
PSM 14:30 Arema
mercredi 26 juin 2019
Kalteng Putra 11:30 Bali United
Badak Lampung 11:30 PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara 14:30 Persela
vendredi 28 juin 2019
Persipura 09:30 Semen Padang
Badak Lampung 11:30 Bali United
samedi 29 juin 2019
Arema 14:30 TIRA-Persikabo
dimanche 30 juin 2019
PSIS Semarang 11:30 Barito Putera
Bhayangkara 14:30 Persib
lundi 1 juillet 2019
Persebaya Surabaya 14:30 Persela
mercredi 3 juillet 2019
Persija 11:30 PSS Sleman
Kalteng Putra 14:30 Borneo
jeudi 4 juillet 2019
Arema 11:30 Persipura
Bhayangkara 14:30 TIRA-Persikabo
Madura United 14:30 PSM
vendredi 5 juillet 2019
Badak Lampung 11:30 Barito Putera
Persebaya Surabaya 14:30 Persib
samedi 6 juillet 2019
PSIS Semarang 14:30 Persela
dimanche 7 juillet 2019
Kalteng Putra 14:30 PSS Sleman
lundi 8 juillet 2019
Semen Padang 11:30 TIRA-Persikabo
Résultats

Résultats ISL Indonésia

dimanche 23 juin 2019
Borneo 1 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
Persib 1 - 1 Madura United
TIRA-Persikabo 2 - 1 Persipura
samedi 22 juin 2019
Persela 0 - 0 Persija
Barito Putera 1 - 2 Kalteng Putra
Bali United 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang
vendredi 21 juin 2019
Semen Padang 1 - 2 Badak Lampung
PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Bhayangkara
mardi 18 juin 2019
Persib 1 - 1 TIRA-Persikabo
vendredi 31 mai 2019
Bali United 1 - 0 Persija
Persipura 1 - 1 PSS Sleman
jeudi 30 mai 2019
Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 PSIS Semarang
mercredi 29 mai 2019
Semen Padang 0 - 0 Persib
TIRA-Persikabo 0 - 0 PSM
mardi 28 mai 2019
Bhayangkara 4 - 2 Barito Putera
Madura United 3 - 0 Borneo
Kalteng Putra 0 - 1 Badak Lampung
lundi 27 mai 2019
Arema 3 - 2 Persela
dimanche 26 mai 2019
PSIS Semarang 2 - 1 Persija
samedi 25 mai 2019
PSS Sleman 1 - 1 Semen Padang