Classement III Liga Pologne

Classement III Liga Pologne

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Polkowice 34 25 4 5 81 32 +49 79
2 Ślęza Wrocław 34 20 6 8 68 33 +35 66
3 Zagłębie Lubin II 34 19 7 8 70 32 +38 64
4 Rekord Bielsko… 34 16 9 9 52 42 +10 57
5 Gwarek Tarnows… 34 15 9 10 53 43 +10 54
6 Górnik Zabrze II 34 14 10 10 57 49 +8 52
7 Ruch Zdzieszowice 34 15 7 12 49 44 +5 52
8 Pawłowice Śląskie 34 13 10 11 50 38 +12 49
9 Piast Żmigród 34 13 10 11 49 50 -1 49
10 Miedź Legnica II 34 13 6 15 51 54 -3 45
11 Gać Oława 34 12 8 14 52 54 -2 44
12 Stal Brzeg 34 12 7 15 51 47 +4 43
13 Kluczbork 34 11 9 14 33 41 -8 42
14 Warta Gorzów 34 10 7 17 35 47 -12 37
15 Agroplon Głuszyna 34 9 7 18 40 73 -33 34
16 Ruch Radzionków 34 8 8 18 38 72 -34 32
17 Lechia Dzierżoniów 34 6 8 20 43 74 -31 26
18 Stilon Gorzów 34 7 4 23 29 76 -47 25
Calendrier

Calendrier III Liga Pologne

mercredi 19 juin 2019
Swit 19:00 Pelikan Łowicz
Łomża 19:00 Olimpia Zambrów
Ursus Warszawa 19:00 Legionovia Leg…
Huragan Morąg 19:00 Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska 19:00 Sokół Ostróda
Lechia T. Mazo… 19:00 Unia Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II 19:00 Sokół Aleksandrów
Victoria Sulejówek 19:00 Ruch Wysokie M…
Mazur Ełk 19:00 Broń Radom
samedi 22 juin 2019
Sokół Ostróda 16:00 Łomża
Ruch Wysokie M… 18:00 Legia Warszawa II
Sokół Aleksandrów 18:00 Lechia T. Mazo…
Broń Radom 18:00 Victoria Sulejówek
Unia Skierniewice 18:00 Ursus Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrów 18:00 Swit
Legionovia Leg… 18:00 Znicz Biała Piska
Pelikan Łowicz 18:00 Huragan Morąg
Polonia Warszawa 18:00 Mazur Ełk
Résultats

Résultats III Liga Pologne

dimanche 16 juin 2019
Pelikan Łowicz 2 - 1 Łomża
samedi 15 juin 2019
Jarota Jarocin 2 - 4 Starogard Gdański
Sokół Aleksandrów 3 - 0 Victoria Sulejówek
Ruch Wysokie M… 1 - 3 Mazur Ełk
Mieszko Gniezno 3 - 0 Sokół Kleczew
Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 0 Kalisz
Świt Skolwin 2 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
KS Wierzyca Pe… 1 - 3 Górnik Konin
Radunia Stężyca 4 - 1 Polonia Środa
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Lech Poznań II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 6 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
Ursus Warszawa 4 - 4 Lechia T. Mazo…
Unia Skierniewice 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa II
Legionovia Leg… 6 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Wda Świecie 0 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin II
vendredi 14 juin 2019
Polonia Warszawa 3 - 3 Swit
Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 2 Znicz Biała Piska
Broń Radom 2 - 1 Huragan Morąg
mercredi 12 juin 2019
Lech Poznań II 3 - 0 KS Wierzyca Pe…