Classement II Liga Pologne

Classement II Liga Pologne

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Chojniczanka C… 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Bytovia Bytów 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
3 Stal Rzeszów 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
4 Wigry Suwałki 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
5 Górnik Polkowice 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
6 SKRA Częstochowa 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
7 Znicz Pruszków 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
8 Motor Lublin 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
9 Stargard Szcze… 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
10 Śląsk Wrocław II 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
11 Sokół Ostróda 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
12 GKS Katowice 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
13 Lech Poznań II 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
14 Garbarnia Kraków 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
15 Hutnik Kraków 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
16 Kalisz 3 1 0 2 3 3 +0 3
17 Olimpia Grudziądz 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
18 Olimpia Elbląg 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
19 Pogoń Siedlce 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 -3
Calendrier

Calendrier II Liga Pologne

samedi 19 septembre 2020
Stargard Szcze… 14:00 Bytovia Bytów
Znicz Pruszków 14:30 Stal Rzeszów
SKRA Częstochowa 15:00 Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Kraków 15:00 Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Elbląg 16:00 Chojniczanka C…
Olimpia Grudziądz 17:00 Sokół Ostróda
Górnik Polkowice 17:15 GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce 18:00 Hutnik Kraków
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Śląsk Wrocław II 11:00 Kalisz
vendredi 25 septembre 2020
Stal Rzeszów 15:00 Olimpia Elbląg
Wigry Suwałki 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław II
Motor Lublin 18:30 Garbarnia Kraków
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Lech Poznań II 11:00 Górnik Polkowice
Hutnik Kraków 15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka C… 16:00 Stargard Szcze…
Bytovia Bytów 17:00 SKRA Częstochowa
Sokół Ostróda 17:00 Znicz Pruszków
GKS Katowice 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce
mardi 29 septembre 2020
Znicz Pruszków 18:00 Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg 19:30 Sokół Ostróda
Résultats

Résultats II Liga Pologne

dimanche 13 septembre 2020
GKS Katowice 3 - 1 Lech Poznań II
Górnik Polkowice 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Sokół Ostróda 0 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin 2 - 2 Stargard Szcze…
Kalisz 1 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków
Chojniczanka C… 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów 0 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
vendredi 11 septembre 2020
Wigry Suwałki 2 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa
samedi 5 septembre 2020
Górnik Polkowice 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 3 Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Kraków 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław II
SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 3 Chojniczanka C…
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Stargard Szcze… 1 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Lech Poznań II 6 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
vendredi 4 septembre 2020
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
dimanche 30 août 2020
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 2 GKS Katowice
Śląsk Wrocław II 0 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa