Classement I Liga Pologne

Classement I Liga Pologne

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Nieciecza 18 13 4 1 31 9 +22 43
2 Górnik Łęczna 18 10 5 3 28 13 +15 35
3 ŁKS Łódź 18 11 2 5 38 21 +17 35
4 Tychy 71 18 9 6 3 27 15 +12 33
5 Arka Gdynia 18 9 5 4 27 14 +13 32
6 Radomiak Radom 18 8 7 3 23 14 +9 31
7 Miedź Legnica 18 7 6 5 31 25 +6 27
8 Odra Opole 17 7 4 6 17 21 -4 25
9 Widzew Łódź 17 6 5 6 16 19 -3 23
10 Chrobry Głogów 18 6 5 7 24 28 -4 23
11 Puszcza Niepoł… 18 6 5 7 18 22 -4 23
12 Korona Kielce 18 6 4 8 15 24 -9 22
13 Stomil Olsztyn 18 5 5 8 18 24 -6 20
14 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18 4 4 10 16 29 -13 16
15 Jastrzębie 18 5 1 12 16 31 -15 16
16 Bełchatów 18 4 4 10 13 23 -10 14
17 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 3 3 12 15 25 -10 12
18 Resovia Rzeszów 18 3 3 12 12 28 -16 12
Calendrier

Calendrier I Liga Pologne

vendredi 5 mars 2021
Odra Opole 14:00 Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica 17:00 Bełchatów
Nieciecza 17:40 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
samedi 6 mars 2021
ŁKS Łódź 12:40 Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów 14:00 Górnik Łęczna
Jastrzębie 14:30 Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom 17:00 Chrobry Głogów
dimanche 7 mars 2021
Tychy 71 12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepoł… 14:30 Arka Gdynia
mercredi 10 mars 2021
Odra Opole 17:40 Widzew Łódź
vendredi 12 mars 2021
Bełchatów 17:40 Nieciecza
samedi 13 mars 2021
Arka Gdynia 12:40 Górnik Łęczna
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 13:00 Tychy 71
Stomil Olsztyn 13:00 ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów 15:00 Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16:00 Odra Opole
Korona Kielce 17:00 Puszcza Niepoł…
Radomiak Radom 19:10 Jastrzębie
dimanche 14 mars 2021
Widzew Łódź 12:40 Chrobry Głogów
Résultats

Résultats I Liga Pologne

dimanche 28 février 2021
Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
samedi 27 février 2021
Bełchatów 1 - 2 Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Nieciecza
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Tychy 71
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica
ŁKS Łódź 2 - 1 Odra Opole
vendredi 26 février 2021
Widzew Łódź 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepoł…
samedi 20 février 2021
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź 0 - 3 Tychy 71
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom
samedi 12 décembre 2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Bełchatów 0 - 2 Puszcza Niepoł…
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 4 Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 2 Jastrzębie