Classement I Liga Pologne

Classement I Liga Pologne

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 ŁKS Łódź 4 4 0 0 11 1 +10 12
2 Nieciecza 4 4 0 0 6 0 +6 12
3 Arka Gdynia 3 3 0 0 11 2 +9 9
4 Górnik Łęczna 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
5 Radomiak Radom 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
6 Odra Opole 4 3 0 1 4 5 -1 9
7 Chrobry Głogów 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
8 Miedź Legnica 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6
9 Korona Kielce 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
10 Tychy 71 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
11 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 1 0 3 4 4 +0 3
12 Resovia Rzeszów 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
13 Widzew Łódź 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 3
14 Bełchatów 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 2
15 Puszcza Niepoł… 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
16 Stomil Olsztyn 4 0 1 3 0 6 -6 1
17 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0
18 Jastrzębie 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0
Calendrier

Calendrier I Liga Pologne

dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Górnik Łęczna 11:40 Arka Gdynia
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Radomiak Radom 12:00 Puszcza Niepoł…
vendredi 25 septembre 2020
Jastrzębie 16:40 Widzew Łódź
Nieciecza 17:00 Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepoł… 18:00 Chrobry Głogów
Tychy 71 18:00 Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole 18:45 Bełchatów
Stomil Olsztyn 18:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Miedź Legnica 11:40 Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna 15:00 Radomiak Radom
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
ŁKS Łódź 11:40 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
mardi 29 septembre 2020
Widzew Łódź 17:10 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia 19:40 Tychy 71
mercredi 30 septembre 2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów 17:00 Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce 17:10 Nieciecza
Odra Opole 17:30 Resovia Rzeszów
Bełchatów 18:00 ŁKS Łódź
Radomiak Radom 18:00 Miedź Legnica
Puszcza Niepoł… 18:00 Jastrzębie
Résultats

Résultats I Liga Pologne

dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Górnik Łęczna
samedi 19 septembre 2020
Nieciecza 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 Jastrzębie
Bełchatów 1 - 1 Tychy 71
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Miedź Legnica
mercredi 16 septembre 2020
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Odra Opole
Widzew Łódź 0 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Nieciecza 2 - 0 Bełchatów
Tychy 71 2 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
vendredi 11 septembre 2020
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica 4 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepoł… 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
Jastrzębie 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
jeudi 10 septembre 2020
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Widzew Łódź