Classement I Liga Pologne

Classement I Liga Pologne

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Warta Poznań 9 5 2 2 14 8 +6 17
2 Podbeskidzie 9 5 2 2 14 9 +5 17
3 Radomiak Radom 9 5 2 2 11 10 +1 17
4 Stomil Olsztyn 9 5 1 3 10 10 +0 16
5 Stal Mielec 9 5 1 3 11 10 +1 16
6 Tychy 71 9 5 1 3 18 11 +7 16
7 Jastrzębie 9 3 5 1 11 8 +3 14
8 Miedź Legnica 9 4 2 3 12 9 +3 14
9 Olimpia Grudziądz 9 4 1 4 16 14 +2 13
10 Puszcza Niepoł… 9 4 1 4 7 8 -1 13
11 Chojniczanka C… 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
12 Nieciecza 9 3 2 4 10 8 +2 11
13 Wigry Suwałki 9 3 2 4 11 12 -1 11
14 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
15 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 3 2 4 10 10 +0 11
16 Bełchatów 9 3 2 4 11 10 +1 11
17 Chrobry Głogów 9 1 1 7 4 18 -14 4
18 Odra Opole 9 0 3 6 2 13 -11 3
Calendrier

Calendrier I Liga Pologne

vendredi 20 septembre 2019
Wigry Suwałki 20:47 Stomil Olsztyn
samedi 21 septembre 2019
Stal Mielec 18:00 Bełchatów
Chojniczanka C… 19:00 Radomiak Radom
Chrobry Głogów 19:00 Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19:00 Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 20:10 Warta Poznań
Nieciecza 21:00 Miedź Legnica
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
Podbeskidzie 16:00 Tychy 71
Olimpia Grudziądz 20:00 Puszcza Niepoł…
vendredi 27 septembre 2019
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18:30 Chrobry Głogów
samedi 28 septembre 2019
Radomiak Radom 16:30 Stal Mielec
Tychy 71 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn 19:00 Podbeskidzie
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
Warta Poznań 16:00 Miedź Legnica
Puszcza Niepoł… 18:00 Nieciecza
Bełchatów 18:00 Wigry Suwałki
Odra Opole 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chojniczanka C… 19:00 Jastrzębie
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
Miedź Legnica 20:00 Puszcza Niepoł…
Stal Mielec 21:45 Jastrzębie
Résultats

Résultats I Liga Pologne

mercredi 18 septembre 2019
Warta Poznań 3 - 0 Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Stal Mielec 1 - 2 Tychy 71
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 0 Nieciecza
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
Miedź Legnica 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz
samedi 14 septembre 2019
Nieciecza 1 - 1 Warta Poznań
Jastrzębie 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepoł… 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vendredi 13 septembre 2019
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka C… 3 - 0 Bełchatów
dimanche 8 septembre 2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Bełchatów
samedi 7 septembre 2019
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Jastrzębie
Wigry Suwałki 2 - 3 Puszcza Niepoł…
Chojniczanka C… 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn
vendredi 6 septembre 2019
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom