Classement First League Armenie

Classement First League Armenie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 West Armenia 20 18 1 1 66 25 +41 55
2 Van 20 15 3 2 54 14 +40 48
3 Lokomotiv 19 15 3 1 49 19 +30 48
4 BKMA 20 12 1 7 48 29 +19 37
5 Ararat-Armenia II 19 12 1 6 51 31 +20 37
6 Alashkert II 20 11 3 6 55 30 +25 36
7 Sevan 20 10 5 5 33 26 +7 35
8 Urartu II 20 10 3 7 57 23 +34 33
9 Ararat II 20 8 3 9 43 40 +3 27
10 Torpedo Yerevan 20 7 0 13 32 64 -32 21
11 Aragats 20 5 5 10 40 50 -10 20
12 Lernayin Artsakh 19 5 4 10 34 32 +2 19
13 Pyunik II 19 4 2 13 32 44 -12 14
14 Ani Yerevan 20 4 2 14 19 67 -48 14
15 Shirak II 20 3 4 13 24 49 -25 13
16 Masis 19 3 3 13 28 64 -36 12
17 Dilijan 19 3 1 15 22 80 -58 10
18 Makaravank 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Calendrier

Calendrier First League Armenie

mardi 6 août 2019
Masis 14:00 Dilijan
vendredi 16 août 2019
Ararat-Armenia II 14:00 Makaravank
mardi 20 août 2019
Makaravank 14:00 Lokomotiv
mardi 27 août 2019
Ararat II 14:00 Makaravank
samedi 31 août 2019
Makaravank 14:00 Aragats
lundi 16 septembre 2019
BKMA 13:30 Makaravank
mardi 24 septembre 2019
Makaravank 13:30 Van
lundi 30 septembre 2019
Torpedo Yerevan 13:00 Makaravank
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
Dilijan 13:00 Makaravank
mercredi 16 octobre 2019
Makaravank 12:30 Alashkert II
mardi 22 octobre 2019
West Armenia 12:30 Makaravank
mercredi 30 octobre 2019
Makaravank 14:00 Ani Yerevan
mardi 5 novembre 2019
Masis 14:00 Makaravank
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
Makaravank 14:00 Urartu II
vendredi 29 novembre 2019
Sevan 14:00 Makaravank
mardi 3 décembre 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Shirak II
mercredi 4 décembre 2019
Pyunik II 11:00 Makaravank
Makaravank 11:00 Lernayin Artsakh
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Pyunik II
vendredi 28 février 2020
Lernayin Artsakh 13:00 Makaravank
Résultats

Résultats First League Armenie

mardi 10 mars 2020
Aragats 0 - 1 Van
BKMA 1 - 0 Dilijan
Ararat II 5 - 2 Torpedo Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia II 3 - 0 Alashkert II
Shirak II 1 - 4 Masis
Pyunik II 1 - 2 Ani Yerevan
Lernayin Artsakh 1 - 2 West Armenia
lundi 9 mars 2020
Sevan 3 - 1 Urartu II
jeudi 5 mars 2020
Dilijan 1 - 5 Urartu II
West Armenia 4 - 2 Pyunik II
Alashkert II 1 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh
mercredi 4 mars 2020
Ani Yerevan 5 - 4 Shirak II
Masis 1 - 1 Sevan
Van 3 - 0 Ararat II
Torpedo Yerevan 2 - 3 Lokomotiv
BKMA 6 - 1 Aragats
samedi 29 février 2020
Sevan 0 - 3 Ani Yerevan