Classement First League Armenie

Classement First League Armenie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Sevan 18 13 2 3 44 17 +27 41
2 BKMA 17 13 1 3 60 14 +46 40
3 West Armenia 18 13 1 4 54 22 +32 40
4 Noravank 18 10 2 6 29 20 +9 32
5 Urartu II 18 8 4 6 31 28 +3 28
6 Lernayin Artsakh 16 7 1 8 16 33 -17 22
7 Ararat II 18 6 1 11 27 40 -13 19
8 Shirak II 18 5 2 11 20 42 -22 17
9 Pyunik II 18 3 2 13 15 49 -34 11
10 Ararat-Armenia II 17 1 2 14 14 45 -31 5
11 Alashkert II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Calendrier

Calendrier First League Armenie

samedi 22 août 2020
BKMA 14:15 Alashkert II
mercredi 26 août 2020
Alashkert II 13:00 West Armenia
samedi 29 août 2020
Lernayin Artsakh 13:45 Alashkert II
vendredi 11 septembre 2020
Alashkert II 13:30 Urartu II
lundi 21 septembre 2020
Pyunik II 13:45 Alashkert II
lundi 28 septembre 2020
Alashkert II 13:00 Sevan
lundi 5 octobre 2020
Alashkert II 13:00 Ararat II
lundi 19 octobre 2020
Alashkert II 13:00 Ararat-Armenia II
samedi 24 octobre 2020
Noravank 12:30 Alashkert II
dimanche 1 novembre 2020
Ararat II 13:00 Alashkert II
vendredi 27 novembre 2020
Alashkert II 12:30 BKMA
mardi 1 décembre 2020
West Armenia 12:30 Alashkert II
samedi 5 décembre 2020
Alashkert II 12:00 Lernayin Artsakh
mercredi 9 décembre 2020
Urartu II 12:00 Alashkert II
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
Alashkert II 12:00 Pyunik II
mercredi 16 décembre 2020
Shirak II 12:00 Alashkert II
mercredi 30 décembre 2020
BKMA 08:00 Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia II 08:00 Lernayin Artsakh
lundi 1 mars 2021
Sevan 11:00 Alashkert II
samedi 6 mars 2021
Alashkert II 11:00 Shirak II
Résultats

Résultats First League Armenie

jeudi 15 avril 2021
Pyunik II 0 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh
mercredi 14 avril 2021
Shirak II 0 - 4 West Armenia
Ararat-Armenia II 0 - 5 BKMA
dimanche 11 avril 2021
Pyunik II 1 - 1 Urartu II
Sevan 4 - 0 Lernayin Artsakh
samedi 10 avril 2021
BKMA 5 - 0 Shirak II
vendredi 9 avril 2021
Noravank 3 - 1 Ararat II
mercredi 7 avril 2021
West Armenia 0 - 3 Sevan
mardi 6 avril 2021
Lernayin Artsakh 1 - 0 Pyunik II
lundi 5 avril 2021
Ararat II 5 - 2 Ararat-Armenia II
vendredi 2 avril 2021
Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 3 Urartu II
jeudi 18 mars 2021
Shirak II 1 - 2 Ararat II
mercredi 17 mars 2021
Pyunik II 1 - 3 West Armenia
mardi 16 mars 2021
Sevan 1 - 0 BKMA
lundi 15 mars 2021
Urartu II 0 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh
dimanche 7 mars 2021
BKMA 2 - 3 Pyunik II
West Armenia 3 - 1 Urartu II
samedi 6 mars 2021
Ararat II 2 - 3 Sevan
vendredi 5 mars 2021
Noravank 2 - 0 Ararat-Armenia II
mercredi 3 mars 2021
Urartu II 1 - 1 BKMA