Classement First Division Malte

Classement First Division Malte

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Lija Athletic 11 7 1 3 25 17 +8 22
2 Zejtun Corinthians 10 6 3 1 21 12 +9 21
3 Naxxar Lions 11 5 5 1 17 10 +7 20
4 St. Andrews 11 6 2 3 18 9 +9 20
5 Qrendi 11 6 2 3 20 16 +4 20
6 Pietà Hotspurs 10 5 2 3 14 15 -1 17
7 Pembroke Athleta 11 5 1 5 22 22 +0 16
8 Swieqi United 11 4 2 5 20 17 +3 14
9 Zebbug Rangers 10 4 2 4 12 11 +1 14
10 Mqabba 10 3 1 6 12 16 -4 10
11 St. George's 11 2 4 5 15 24 -9 10
12 Qormi 10 2 3 5 17 23 -6 9
13 Vittoriosa Stars 10 2 1 7 12 20 -8 7
14 Fgura United 11 2 1 8 15 28 -13 7
Calendrier

Calendrier First Division Malte

dimanche 15 décembre 2019
Qormi 11:00 Mqabba
Pietà Hotspurs 13:15 Zejtun Corinthians
Zebbug Rangers 15:30 Vittoriosa Stars
vendredi 10 janvier 2020
Vittoriosa Stars 01:00 St. Andrews
Mqabba 01:00 Qrendi
Fgura United 01:00 Naxxar Lions
Zejtun Corinthians 01:00 Swieqi United
Pembroke Athleta 01:00 Pietà Hotspurs
St. George's 01:00 Zebbug Rangers
Lija Athletic 01:00 Qormi
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
Qrendi 01:00 Lija Athletic
Pietà Hotspurs 01:00 Swieqi United
Pembroke Athleta 01:00 Mqabba
Naxxar Lions 01:00 Zejtun Corinthians
Qormi 01:00 Vittoriosa Stars
St. Andrews 01:00 St. George's
Zebbug Rangers 01:00 Fgura United
Résultats

Résultats First Division Malte

samedi 14 décembre 2019
Lija Athletic 0 - 1 St. Andrews
Qrendi 1 - 4 Pembroke Athleta
vendredi 13 décembre 2019
Naxxar Lions 1 - 1 St. George's
Swieqi United 3 - 2 Fgura United
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
Fgura United 0 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians
Lija Athletic 4 - 2 Zebbug Rangers
Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 2 Naxxar Lions
samedi 7 décembre 2019
Qrendi 3 - 1 Pietà Hotspurs
Pembroke Athleta 5 - 2 Qormi
vendredi 6 décembre 2019
Mqabba 2 - 1 St. Andrews
St. George's 0 - 4 Swieqi United
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Swieqi United 1 - 2 Vittoriosa Stars
Zebbug Rangers 1 - 0 Mqabba
Pietà Hotspurs 2 - 1 Fgura United
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Zejtun Corinthians 2 - 0 St. George's
Naxxar Lions 3 - 2 Lija Athletic
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
St. Andrews 4 - 0 Pembroke Athleta
Qormi 1 - 2 Qrendi