Classement Esiliiga B Estonie

Classement Esiliiga B Estonie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Paide II 22 16 1 5 72 31 +41 49
2 Tartu Welco 22 15 2 5 53 28 +25 47
3 Tallinna Kalev II 22 14 1 7 58 39 +19 43
4 JK Tabasalu 21 12 1 8 38 26 +12 37
5 Läänemaa Haapsalu 22 10 2 10 47 48 -1 32
6 Viimsi 21 9 4 8 44 28 +16 31
7 Nõmme Kalju II 21 8 0 13 32 55 -23 24
8 Võru FC Helios 20 6 4 10 33 45 -12 22
9 Keila 22 6 3 13 43 73 -30 21
10 Rakvere Tarvas 21 2 0 19 15 62 -47 6
Calendrier

Calendrier Esiliiga B Estonie

dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Tartu Welco 11:00 Keila
Viimsi 11:00 Rakvere Tarvas
Läänemaa Haapsalu 11:00 Võru FC Helios
lundi 21 septembre 2020
JK Tabasalu 17:00 Nõmme Kalju II
Tallinna Kalev II 17:00 Paide II
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Nõmme Kalju II 11:00 Keila
Läänemaa Haapsalu 11:00 Viimsi
Võru FC Helios 14:00 Tartu Welco
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Rakvere Tarvas 11:00 Tallinna Kalev II
Paide II 11:00 JK Tabasalu
vendredi 2 octobre 2020
JK Tabasalu 17:00 Läänemaa Haapsalu
samedi 3 octobre 2020
Nõmme Kalju II 11:00 Rakvere Tarvas
Keila 11:00 Paide II
dimanche 4 octobre 2020
Võru FC Helios 11:00 Tallinna Kalev II
Tartu Welco 11:00 Viimsi
mercredi 7 octobre 2020
Võru FC Helios 17:00 JK Tabasalu
jeudi 8 octobre 2020
Viimsi 17:00 Nõmme Kalju II
samedi 10 octobre 2020
Rakvere Tarvas 11:00 Võru FC Helios
vendredi 16 octobre 2020
Paide II 17:00 Nõmme Kalju II
Résultats

Résultats Esiliiga B Estonie

jeudi 17 septembre 2020
Nõmme Kalju II 0 - 5 Läänemaa Haapsalu
Viimsi 1 - 2 Paide II
Tartu Welco 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev II
Keila 1 - 3 Võru FC Helios
JK Tabasalu 2 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Võru FC Helios 3 - 0 Nõmme Kalju II
Keila 0 - 1 JK Tabasalu
Paide II 7 - 0 Läänemaa Haapsalu
Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 6 Viimsi
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Rakvere Tarvas 0 - 2 Tartu Welco
mercredi 9 septembre 2020
Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas
dimanche 6 septembre 2020
Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 1 Keila
lundi 31 août 2020
Võru FC Helios 1 - 6 Paide II
samedi 29 août 2020
Tartu Welco 2 - 1 JK Tabasalu
Läänemaa Haapsalu 1 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
lundi 24 août 2020
Nõmme Kalju II 0 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II
dimanche 23 août 2020
Paide II 4 - 1 Tartu Welco
Keila 3 - 4 Läänemaa Haapsalu
JK Tabasalu 2 - 0 Viimsi