Classement Esiliiga A Estonie

Classement Esiliiga A Estonie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Legion 23 18 3 2 74 26 +48 57
2 Vaprus 24 15 3 6 47 24 +23 48
3 Flora II 24 14 4 6 56 24 +32 46
4 Elva 23 13 1 9 46 35 +11 40
5 Tammeka II 24 12 4 8 39 29 +10 40
6 K-Järve JK Järve 24 10 3 11 40 41 -1 33
7 FCI Levadia II 24 7 5 12 39 53 -14 26
8 Tallinna Kalev II 24 8 1 15 30 56 -26 25
9 Rakvere Tarvas 24 5 4 15 25 63 -38 19
10 Tartu Welco 24 1 4 19 23 68 -45 7
Calendrier

Calendrier Esiliiga A Estonie

jeudi 22 août 2019
Tartu Welco 19:00 Tammeka II
Tallinna Kalev II 19:00 FCI Levadia II
vendredi 23 août 2019
Flora II 18:30 Vaprus
K-Järve JK Järve 18:30 Legion
Rakvere Tarvas 18:30 Elva
jeudi 29 août 2019
Rakvere Tarvas 18:30 FCI Levadia II
Elva 18:30 Tammeka II
Flora II 18:30 K-Järve JK Järve
Vaprus 19:00 Legion
Tartu Welco 19:30 Tallinna Kalev II
dimanche 1 septembre 2019
K-Järve JK Järve 13:00 Tartu Welco
Legion 13:00 Rakvere Tarvas
Tammeka II 13:00 Vaprus
lundi 2 septembre 2019
Tallinna Kalev II 19:00 Flora II
FCI Levadia II 19:00 Elva
samedi 7 septembre 2019
Legion 13:00 Elva
jeudi 12 septembre 2019
Vaprus 19:00 FCI Levadia II
samedi 14 septembre 2019
Rakvere Tarvas 14:00 Tammeka II
Tallinna Kalev II 14:00 Legion
Flora II 19:00 Tartu Welco
Résultats

Résultats Esiliiga A Estonie

samedi 17 août 2019
Vaprus 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev II
vendredi 16 août 2019
FCI Levadia II 3 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
jeudi 15 août 2019
Tammeka II 4 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas
Legion 6 - 2 Tartu Welco
Elva 3 - 2 Flora II
samedi 10 août 2019
Tammeka II 1 - 0 Flora II
vendredi 9 août 2019
FCI Levadia II 1 - 2 Vaprus
jeudi 8 août 2019
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 1 Tartu Welco
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
dimanche 4 août 2019
Tartu Welco 0 - 2 FCI Levadia II
samedi 3 août 2019
K-Järve JK Järve 2 - 3 Tammeka II
Flora II 5 - 3 Legion
jeudi 1 août 2019
Vaprus 1 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas
Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 2 Elva
samedi 27 juillet 2019
Tammeka II 4 - 2 FCI Levadia II
Elva 2 - 0 Vaprus
vendredi 26 juillet 2019
Legion 4 - 0 Tallinna Kalev II
Tartu Welco 0 - 2 Flora II
jeudi 25 juillet 2019
Rakvere Tarvas 2 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
dimanche 21 juillet 2019
Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 2 Tammeka II