Classement Druha Liga Ukraine

Classement Druha Liga Ukraine

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Metal Kharkiv 11 9 2 0 26 2 +24 29
2 Tavriya 10 7 2 1 19 7 +12 23
3 Metalurh Zapor… 10 6 2 2 17 8 +9 20
4 Kryvbas KR 10 5 4 1 21 9 +12 19
5 Cherkashchyna-… 10 5 4 1 14 7 +7 19
6 Peremoga 9 3 5 1 9 6 +3 14
7 Enerhiya Nova … 9 4 2 3 16 14 +2 14
8 Real Pharm 11 3 0 8 7 21 -14 9
9 MSK Dnipro Che… 9 1 5 3 7 12 -5 8
10 Balkany Zorya 10 2 1 7 9 16 -7 7
11 Nikopol 9 1 2 6 5 18 -13 5
12 Yarud Mariupol' 9 1 2 6 8 22 -14 5
13 Mykolaiv II 11 1 1 9 6 22 -16 4
Calendrier

Calendrier Druha Liga Ukraine

dimanche 6 septembre 2020
Epitsentr Duna… 14:00 Kalush
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Kalush 00:00 Karpaty Lviv
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Volyn Lutsk II 00:00 Kalush
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Kalush 00:00 Obolon' Kyiv II
samedi 3 octobre 2020
Dinaz Vyshhorod 00:00 Kalush
samedi 10 octobre 2020
Kalush 00:00 Bukovyna
samedi 17 octobre 2020
Uzhhorod 00:00 Kalush
samedi 24 octobre 2020
Kalush 00:00 Nyva Vinnytsya
samedi 31 octobre 2020
Podillya Khmel… 01:00 Kalush
Bukovyna 01:00 Rubikon
mercredi 4 novembre 2020
Tavriya 13:00 Kryvbas KR
samedi 7 novembre 2020
Chayka 01:00 Kalush
samedi 14 novembre 2020
Kalush 01:00 Chernihiv
Metalurh Zapor… 01:00 Cherkashchyna-…
Balkany Zorya 13:00 MSK Dnipro Che…
Yarud Mariupol' 13:00 Nikopol
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
Tavriya 01:00 Peremoga
Uzhhorod 01:00 Epitsentr Duna…
Résultats

Résultats Druha Liga Ukraine

samedi 28 novembre 2020
Nikopol 0 - 2 Tavriya
jeudi 26 novembre 2020
Obolon' Kyiv II 0 - 2 Chayka
Rubikon 1 - 4 Uzhhorod
mercredi 25 novembre 2020
Cherkashchyna-… 1 - 0 Yarud Mariupol'
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Epitsentr Duna… 2 - 0 Nyva Vinnytsya
Volyn Lutsk II 1 - 0 Bukovyna
Obolon' Kyiv II 0 - 5 Dinaz Vyshhorod
Rubikon 1 - 4 Podillya Khmel…
samedi 21 novembre 2020
Karpaty Lviv 0 - 5 Uzhhorod
Cherkashchyna-… 1 - 1 Kryvbas KR
Chayka 2 - 0 Chernihiv
Mykolaiv II 0 - 3 Tavriya
vendredi 20 novembre 2020
MSK Dnipro Che… 0 - 1 Metalurh Zapor…
jeudi 19 novembre 2020
Real Pharm 2 - 0 Balkany Zorya
mercredi 18 novembre 2020
Epitsentr Duna… 2 - 2 Bukovyna
mardi 17 novembre 2020
Obolon' Kyiv II 1 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
Kryvbas KR 0 - 0 Metal Kharkiv
Podillya Khmel… 2 - 0 Karpaty Halych
Dinaz Vyshhorod 3 - 0 Volyn Lutsk II