1
# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Samaritaine 12 9 2 1 17 6 +11 41
2 Essor-Préchotain 11 8 2 1 29 12 +17 37
3 Club Franciscain 12 7 3 2 20 14 +6 36
4 US Robert 12 4 5 3 14 13 +1 29
5 Aiglon 11 5 3 3 13 14 -1 29
6 Trénelle 11 5 2 4 19 11 +8 28
7 RC Lorrain 12 3 4 5 17 19 -2 25
8 Rivière-Pilote 12 3 4 5 8 15 -7 25
9 Club Colonial 12 2 6 4 12 12 +0 24
10 New Star 12 2 5 5 11 19 -8 23
11 Golden Lion 11 2 5 4 13 11 +2 22
12 Monnerot 11 2 5 4 12 21 -9 22
13 Réveil Sportif 12 1 5 6 13 22 -9 20
14 RC Saint Joseph 11 1 3 7 8 17 -9 17
Calendrier
samedi 8 février 2020
Aiglon 01:00 Monnerot
Club Colonial 01:00 RC Lorrain
New Star 01:00 Trénelle
US Robert 20:30 Essor-Préchotain
Réveil Sportif 20:30 RC Saint Joseph
Golden Lion 20:30 Rivière-Pilote
dimanche 9 février 2020
Samaritaine 00:00 Club Franciscain
samedi 15 février 2020
New Star 01:00 Rivière-Pilote
Aiglon 01:00 Essor-Préchotain
Réveil Sportif 20:30 Golden Lion
RC Saint Joseph 20:30 Club Franciscain
US Robert 20:30 Trénelle
dimanche 16 février 2020
Samaritaine 00:00 RC Lorrain
Club Colonial 20:30 Monnerot
jeudi 20 février 2020
Trénelle 01:00 Essor-Préchotain
samedi 29 février 2020
Monnerot 20:30 Golden Lion
RC Saint Joseph 20:30 Aiglon
Résultats
samedi 18 janvier 2020
RC Lorrain 1 - 1 New Star
samedi 11 janvier 2020
Monnerot 0 - 2 US Robert
RC Saint Joseph 0 - 2 Samaritaine
Essor-Préchotain 3 - 2 New Star
Club Franciscain 2 - 2 Club Colonial
RC Lorrain 0 - 1 Aiglon
Trénelle 2 - 0 Golden Lion
Rivière-Pilote 0 - 2 Réveil Sportif
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
Club Colonial 0 - 0 RC Saint Joseph
samedi 21 décembre 2019
New Star 0 - 0 Monnerot
Réveil Sportif 0 - 2 Samaritaine
Golden Lion 1 - 1 Essor-Préchotain
US Robert 1 - 3 RC Lorrain
Aiglon 2 - 1 Club Franciscain
Rivière-Pilote 0 - 3 Trénelle
jeudi 19 décembre 2019
Samaritaine 1 - 0 Club Colonial
mercredi 18 décembre 2019
New Star 1 - 1 Club Franciscain
samedi 14 décembre 2019
Essor-Préchotain 2 - 0 Rivière-Pilote
Club Franciscain 3 - 0 US Robert
Trénelle 3 - 1 Réveil Sportif