1
# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Gosier 8 6 2 0 16 7 +9 28
2 Moulien 10 5 2 3 15 10 +5 27
3 Jeunesse Evolution 9 5 2 2 12 6 +6 26
4 USBM 9 4 4 1 15 8 +7 25
5 La Gauloise 9 3 4 2 14 10 +4 22
6 Amical Club 8 3 4 1 8 6 +2 21
7 USR Sainte-Rose 8 3 3 2 15 10 +5 20
8 UNAR 9 2 5 2 13 13 +0 20
9 Arsenal 9 2 3 4 14 14 +0 18
10 Vieux-Habitants 8 2 3 3 9 13 -4 17
11 Phare du Canal 9 2 1 6 10 18 -8 16
12 Solidarité Sco… 8 1 3 4 10 12 -2 14
13 Stade Lamentinois 7 2 1 4 8 16 -8 14
14 Racing Club 9 1 1 7 6 22 -16 13
Calendrier
samedi 14 décembre 2019
Amical Club 20:30 La Gauloise
Gosier 20:30 USBM
Arsenal 20:30 Moulien
Racing Club 20:30 Vieux-Habitants
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
USR Sainte-Rose 01:00 UNAR
Jeunesse Evolution 01:00 Stade Lamentinois
Solidarité Sco… 20:30 Phare du Canal
samedi 21 décembre 2019
Vieux-Habitants 20:30 Gosier
Stade Lamentinois 20:30 Racing Club
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
Moulien 01:30 USR Sainte-Rose
UNAR 01:30 Solidarité Sco…
La Gauloise 20:30 Arsenal
USBM 20:30 Amical Club
Phare du Canal 20:30 Jeunesse Evolution
samedi 4 janvier 2020
Vieux-Habitants 20:30 Jeunesse Evolution
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
Vieux-Habitants 20:30 Stade Lamentinois
Solidarité Sco… 20:30 Gosier
Amical Club 20:30 Racing Club
La Gauloise 20:30 UNAR
Résultats
jeudi 12 décembre 2019
Solidarité Sco… 1 - 1 USR Sainte-Rose
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
Moulien 1 - 1 Amical Club
La Gauloise 0 - 1 Gosier
USBM 1 - 0 Racing Club
UNAR 2 - 1 Arsenal
Stade Lamentinois 0 - 1 Phare du Canal
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
Phare du Canal 0 - 2 Vieux-Habitants
samedi 30 novembre 2019
Racing Club 0 - 0 La Gauloise
Arsenal 2 - 3 USR Sainte-Rose
Gosier 1 - 1 Moulien
Amical Club 1 - 1 UNAR
Jeunesse Evolution 1 - 0 USBM
jeudi 28 novembre 2019
Moulien 2 - 0 Vieux-Habitants
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
UNAR 0 - 0 Gosier
La Gauloise 1 - 1 Jeunesse Evolution
Solidarité Sco… 1 - 1 Arsenal
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Moulien 3 - 2 Racing Club
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
Racing Club 1 - 5 UNAR
Jeunesse Evolution 2 - 0 Moulien
Phare du Canal 0 - 3 La Gauloise