Classement Capital Territory Australie

Classement Capital Territory Australie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Cooma Tigers 8 6 1 1 21 9 +12 19
2 Canberra Olympic 9 6 0 3 21 12 +9 18
3 Gungahlin United 8 6 1 1 24 5 +19 13
4 Canberra 9 4 1 4 16 18 -2 13
5 Belconnen United 8 3 1 4 14 13 +1 10
6 Monaro Panthers 8 3 1 4 14 17 -3 10
7 Woden Weston 8 3 1 4 9 15 -6 10
8 Tuggeranong United 8 3 0 5 11 13 -2 9
9 Riverina Rhinos 8 0 0 8 4 32 -28 0
Calendrier

Calendrier Capital Territory Australie

samedi 22 juin 2019
Belconnen United 08:00 Woden Weston
Monaro Panthers 10:00 Riverina Rhinos
dimanche 23 juin 2019
Tuggeranong United 08:00 Cooma Tigers
samedi 29 juin 2019
Riverina Rhinos 10:00 Belconnen United
Monaro Panthers 10:30 Cooma Tigers
dimanche 30 juin 2019
Gungahlin United 08:00 Canberra Olympic
samedi 6 juillet 2019
Belconnen United 08:00 Cooma Tigers
Woden Weston 08:00 Riverina Rhinos
dimanche 7 juillet 2019
Tuggeranong United 08:00 Gungahlin United
Canberra 08:00 Monaro Panthers
samedi 13 juillet 2019
Belconnen United 08:00 Canberra
Monaro Panthers 10:30 Gungahlin United
dimanche 14 juillet 2019
Canberra Olympic 08:00 Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers 08:00 Woden Weston
samedi 20 juillet 2019
Belconnen United 08:00 Gungahlin United
Woden Weston 08:00 Canberra
Riverina Rhinos 10:00 Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers 10:30 Canberra Olympic
samedi 27 juillet 2019
Belconnen United 08:00 Canberra Olympic
Canberra 10:00 Riverina Rhinos
Résultats

Résultats Capital Territory Australie

mercredi 12 juin 2019
Canberra Olympic 0 - 2 Canberra
dimanche 9 juin 2019
Cooma Tigers 4 - 1 Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United 5 - 0 Canberra
samedi 8 juin 2019
Monaro Panthers 1 - 1 Woden Weston
Tuggeranong United 3 - 0 Riverina Rhinos
dimanche 2 juin 2019
Cooma Tigers 1 - 3 Gungahlin United
samedi 1 juin 2019
Woden Weston 2 - 0 Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United 4 - 0 Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic 8 - 1 Riverina Rhinos
dimanche 26 mai 2019
Canberra 1 - 1 Cooma Tigers
Canberra Olympic 2 - 1 Woden Weston
samedi 25 mai 2019
Tuggeranong United 3 - 0 Belconnen United
Gungahlin United 5 - 1 Riverina Rhinos
dimanche 19 mai 2019
Canberra Olympic 2 - 0 Belconnen United
samedi 18 mai 2019
Monaro Panthers 4 - 1 Tuggeranong United
Woden Weston 0 - 5 Gungahlin United
Riverina Rhinos 0 - 3 Canberra
dimanche 12 mai 2019
Canberra Olympic 1 - 3 Monaro Panthers
Canberra 4 - 1 Woden Weston
Gungahlin United 1 - 1 Belconnen United