Classement B PFG Bulgarie

Classement B PFG Bulgarie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Lokomotiv Sofi… 15 10 2 3 30 15 +15 32
2 Pirin Blagoevgrad 15 10 2 3 33 16 +17 32
3 Kariana Erden 15 9 4 2 29 14 +15 31
4 Ludogorets II 15 9 2 4 31 19 +12 29
5 Sportist Svoge 16 8 3 5 24 21 +3 27
6 Hebar 1918 16 7 6 3 29 16 +13 27
7 Septemvri Sofia 15 7 3 5 21 22 -1 24
8 Septemvri Simitli 16 7 0 9 20 23 -3 21
9 Sozopol 16 5 6 5 19 20 -1 21
10 Litex Lovech 15 5 5 5 19 18 +1 20
11 Dobrudzha 1919 15 4 4 7 14 20 -6 16
12 Strumska slava 15 4 4 7 18 25 -7 16
13 Minyor Pernik 15 4 2 9 14 24 -10 14
14 Lokomotiv GO 16 3 5 8 13 24 -11 14
15 Yantra 2019 16 3 3 10 13 29 -16 12
16 Neftohimik 15 2 4 9 11 25 -14 10
17 Vitosha Bistritsa 8 1 3 4 4 11 -7 6
Calendrier

Calendrier B PFG Bulgarie

samedi 17 octobre 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 00:00 Lokomotiv Sofi…
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
Minyor Pernik 13:30 Vitosha Bistritsa
dimanche 1 novembre 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 13:30 Dobrudzha 1919
samedi 7 novembre 2020
Litex Lovech 13:30 Vitosha Bistritsa
samedi 21 novembre 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 01:00 Kariana Erden
samedi 28 novembre 2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad 01:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
samedi 5 décembre 2020
Septemvri Sofia 01:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
lundi 7 décembre 2020
Ludogorets II 13:00 Neftohimik
samedi 12 décembre 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 01:00 Strumska slava
samedi 13 février 2021
Minyor Pernik 01:00 Ludogorets II
Neftohimik 01:00 Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv Sofi… 01:00 Sportist Svoge
Pirin Blagoevgrad 01:00 Hebar 1918
Dobrudzha 1919 01:00 Sozopol
Litex Lovech 01:00 Septemvri Simitli
Kariana Erden 01:00 Yantra 2019
Septemvri Sofia 01:00 Strumska slava
Résultats

Résultats B PFG Bulgarie

lundi 14 décembre 2020
Lokomotiv Sofi… 3 - 1 Ludogorets II
samedi 12 décembre 2020
Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Yantra 2019
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 2 Septemvri Simitli
Minyor Pernik 0 - 2 Sozopol
Lokomotiv GO 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
vendredi 11 décembre 2020
Kariana Erden 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
Neftohimik 2 - 4 Sportist Svoge
samedi 5 décembre 2020
Sportist Svoge 3 - 0 Lokomotiv GO
Yantra 2019 2 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
Hebar 1918 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
Sozopol 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofi…
vendredi 4 décembre 2020
Septemvri Simitli 3 - 0 Minyor Pernik
Strumska slava 1 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad
mardi 1 décembre 2020
Lokomotiv GO 0 - 2 Ludogorets II
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
Dobrudzha 1919 2 - 1 Hebar 1918
Sportist Svoge 5 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
samedi 28 novembre 2020
Kariana Erden 2 - 1 Strumska slava
Minyor Pernik 2 - 0 Yantra 2019
Neftohimik 0 - 1 Sozopol
vendredi 27 novembre 2020
Lokomotiv Sofi… 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli