Classement B PFG Bulgarie

Classement B PFG Bulgarie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Septemvri Sofia 17 15 1 1 39 17 +22 46
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 14 1 2 46 17 +29 43
3 Montana 17 10 3 4 34 14 +20 33
4 Lokomotiv Sofi… 17 9 3 5 27 16 +11 30
5 Litex Lovech 17 8 4 5 28 13 +15 28
6 Neftohimik 17 8 3 6 29 25 +4 27
7 Hebar 1918 17 8 3 6 27 22 +5 27
8 Lokomotiv G. O… 17 7 5 5 25 23 +2 26
9 Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 6 5 5 23 23 +0 23
10 Kariana Erden 17 6 5 6 24 23 +1 23
11 Botev Galabovo 17 6 4 7 21 28 -7 22
12 Chernomorets B… 17 5 4 8 13 22 -9 19
13 Ludogorets II 17 2 9 6 16 22 -6 15
14 Strumska slava 17 4 1 12 16 32 -16 13
15 Pomorie 17 2 3 12 15 33 -18 9
16 Spartak Varna 17 2 3 12 5 36 -31 9
17 Spartak Pleven 17 2 3 12 8 30 -22 6
Calendrier

Calendrier B PFG Bulgarie

samedi 15 février 2020
Neftohimik 11:00 Montana
Botev Galabovo 11:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad
dimanche 16 février 2020
Kariana Erden 13:00 Pomorie
Chernomorets B… 13:00 Lokomotiv G. O…
Hebar 1918 13:00 Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II 13:00 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Litex Lovech 14:00 Strumska slava
lundi 17 février 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 13:00 Spartak Pleven
vendredi 21 février 2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad 16:30 Septemvri Sofia
samedi 22 février 2020
Spartak Varna 13:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pomorie 13:00 Neftohimik
Lokomotiv Sofi… 13:00 Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv G. O… 13:00 Kariana Erden
Strumska slava 13:00 Chernomorets B…
Montana 14:00 Hebar 1918
lundi 24 février 2020
Spartak Pleven 13:00 Ludogorets II
jeudi 27 février 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 16:30 Montana
Résultats

Résultats B PFG Bulgarie

lundi 9 décembre 2019
Lokomotiv G. O… 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
Montana 3 - 1 Kariana Erden
Strumska slava 0 - 4 Septemvri Sofia
Botev Galabovo 1 - 0 Ludogorets II
samedi 7 décembre 2019
Spartak Varna 0 - 4 Neftohimik
Pomorie 0 - 0 Chernomorets B…
Spartak Pleven 1 - 3 Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofi… 2 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
lundi 2 décembre 2019
Ludogorets II 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
samedi 30 novembre 2019
Montana 6 - 1 Chernomorets B…
Lokomotiv Sofi… 3 - 3 Hebar 1918
Spartak Pleven 1 - 2 Neftohimik
Spartak Varna 1 - 2 Kariana Erden
Pomorie 2 - 3 Litex Lovech
Botev Galabovo 4 - 5 CSKA 1948 Sofia
vendredi 29 novembre 2019
Lokomotiv G. O… 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 Ludogorets II
Hebar 1918 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo
Neftohimik 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofi…