Classement B PFG Bulgarie

Classement B PFG Bulgarie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 21 18 1 2 59 18 +41 55
2 Septemvri Sofia 20 17 1 2 47 19 +28 52
3 Montana 21 13 3 5 40 17 +23 42
4 Lokomotiv Sofi… 21 12 3 6 34 18 +16 39
5 Neftohimik 21 10 3 8 35 29 +6 33
6 Hebar 1918 21 10 3 8 35 30 +5 33
7 Litex Lovech 20 9 5 6 29 15 +14 32
8 Kariana Erden 20 9 5 6 30 24 +6 32
9 Lokomotiv G. O… 21 8 5 8 32 30 +2 29
10 Botev Galabovo 22 7 7 8 26 32 -6 28
11 Ludogorets II 22 6 9 7 23 25 -2 27
12 Pirin Blagoevgrad 20 6 7 7 24 29 -5 25
13 Strumska slava 21 7 1 13 21 34 -13 22
14 Chernomorets B… 20 6 4 10 15 27 -12 22
15 Spartak Varna 21 2 4 15 6 42 -36 10
16 Spartak Pleven 21 2 4 15 10 41 -31 7
17 Pomorie 23 2 3 18 15 51 -36 6
Calendrier

Calendrier B PFG Bulgarie

samedi 14 mars 2020
Kariana Erden 15:30 Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Pleven 15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918 15:30 Strumska slava
Chernomorets B… 15:30 Litex Lovech
Botev Galabovo 15:30 Montana
Lokomotiv Sofi… 15:30 Spartak Varna
lundi 16 mars 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 17:30 Lokomotiv G. O…
vendredi 20 mars 2020
Septemvri Sofia 15:30 Neftohimik
Litex Lovech 15:30 Kariana Erden
samedi 21 mars 2020
Strumska slava 15:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Spartak Varna 15:30 Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad 17:00 Chernomorets B…
dimanche 22 mars 2020
Lokomotiv G. O… 15:30 Ludogorets II
lundi 23 mars 2020
Montana 17:30 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Résultats

Résultats B PFG Bulgarie

samedi 21 mars 2020
Pomorie 0 - 3 Botev Galabovo
samedi 14 mars 2020
Ludogorets II 3 - 0 Pomorie
lundi 9 mars 2020
Lokomotiv G. O… 6 - 1 Hebar 1918
Montana 2 - 0 Ludogorets II
dimanche 8 mars 2020
Spartak Varna 1 - 1 Botev Galabovo
Pomorie 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
samedi 7 mars 2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
Strumska slava 2 - 1 Neftohimik
Spartak Pleven 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Septemvri Sofia 4 - 0 Chernomorets B…
lundi 2 mars 2020
Ludogorets II 1 - 0 Spartak Varna
samedi 29 février 2020
Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofi… 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918 3 - 0 Pomorie
Botev Galabovo 1 - 1 Spartak Pleven
Neftohimik 2 - 0 Lokomotiv G. O…
Kariana Erden 1 - 0 Strumska slava
jeudi 27 février 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Montana
lundi 24 février 2020
Spartak Pleven 0 - 1 Ludogorets II