Classement Ascenso MX Mexique

Classement Ascenso MX Mexique

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Celaya 6 4 2 0 10 4 +6 16
2 Cimarrones de … 6 4 0 2 9 5 +4 14
3 Cancún 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3 12
4 Atlante 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3 10
5 Dorados de Sinaloa 6 2 2 2 9 9 +0 10
6 Atlético Morelia 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 10
7 Mineros de Zac… 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1 9
8 Leones Negros UdeG 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1 9
9 Tepatitlán 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8
10 Correcaminos UAT 6 2 2 2 7 7 +0 8
11 Tampico Madero 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 7
12 Tapatío 6 1 3 2 7 7 +0 6
13 Tlaxcala 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 6
14 Pumas Tabasco 5 1 2 2 7 7 +0 6
15 Venados 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5 5
16 Alebrijes de O… 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7 4
Calendrier

Calendrier Ascenso MX Mexique

dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Leones Negros UdeG 18:00 Pumas Tabasco
mardi 29 septembre 2020
Tlaxcala 23:00 Correcaminos UAT
mercredi 30 septembre 2020
Cancún 01:05 Venados
Cimarrones de … 03:05 Mineros de Zac…
Tapatío 23:00 Tepatitlán
jeudi 1 octobre 2020
Pumas Tabasco 01:05 Atlante
Atlético Morelia 03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa
vendredi 2 octobre 2020
Celaya 01:00 Leones Negros UdeG
Tampico Madero 03:00 Alebrijes de O…
mardi 6 octobre 2020
Atlante 23:00 Cancún
mercredi 7 octobre 2020
Correcaminos UAT 01:05 Atlético Morelia
Pumas Tabasco 03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa
Tepatitlán 23:00 Celaya
jeudi 8 octobre 2020
Tapatío 01:05 Tlaxcala
Cimarrones de … 03:05 Tampico Madero
vendredi 9 octobre 2020
Mineros de Zac… 01:00 Alebrijes de O…
Venados 03:05 Leones Negros UdeG
samedi 10 octobre 2020
Atlético Morelia 03:00 Atlante
Résultats

Résultats Ascenso MX Mexique

samedi 26 septembre 2020
Tlaxcala 0 - 3 Atlante
vendredi 25 septembre 2020
Alebrijes de O… 0 - 1 Atlético Morelia
jeudi 24 septembre 2020
Celaya 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
Venados 1 - 0 Tlaxcala
mercredi 23 septembre 2020
Atlante 0 - 0 Tapatío
Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Cancún
Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Cimarrones de …
mardi 22 septembre 2020
Mineros de Zac… 1 - 0 Tepatitlán
lundi 21 septembre 2020
Tapatío 3 - 0 Alebrijes de O…
samedi 19 septembre 2020
Atlante 3 - 0 Venados
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
Tampico Madero 1 - 2 Atlético Morelia
jeudi 17 septembre 2020
Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 2 Correcaminos UAT
Pumas Tabasco 1 - 2 Celaya
mercredi 16 septembre 2020
Atlante 1 - 0 Cimarrones de …
Cancún 1 - 1 Mineros de Zac…
Tepatitlán 2 - 0 Venados
mardi 15 septembre 2020
Tlaxcala 1 - 3 Leones Negros UdeG
lundi 14 septembre 2020
Cimarrones de … 2 - 1 Pumas Tabasco
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Celaya 3 - 0 Atlante
vendredi 11 septembre 2020
Alebrijes de O… 2 - 2 Tlaxcala