Classement 3. liga Slovaquie

Classement 3. liga Slovaquie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Ružomberok II 30 21 5 4 78 23 +55 68
2 Rimavská Sobota 30 18 6 6 54 26 +28 60
3 Námestovo 30 15 8 7 51 28 +23 53
4 Lokomotíva Zvolen 30 15 8 7 37 23 +14 53
5 Fiľakovo 30 16 2 12 45 41 +4 50
6 Liptovský Hrádok 30 14 6 10 48 38 +10 48
7 Fomat Martin 30 14 6 10 59 40 +19 48
8 Oravské Veselé 30 12 11 7 47 37 +10 47
9 Žarnovica 30 13 6 11 45 39 +6 45
10 Baník Kalinovo 30 11 8 11 38 50 -12 41
11 Novohrad Lučenec 30 10 6 14 27 43 -16 36
12 Tatran Krásno 30 8 7 15 30 46 -16 31
13 Podbrezová II 30 7 8 15 43 49 -6 29
14 Liptovská Štia… 30 7 1 22 38 80 -42 22
15 Poltár 30 6 4 20 40 80 -40 22
16 Čadca 30 5 4 21 31 68 -37 19
Calendrier

Calendrier 3. liga Slovaquie

samedi 28 juillet 2018
Rožňava 18:00 MSK Tesla Stropkov
dimanche 29 juillet 2018
Pokrok Krompachy 18:00 Tatran Prešov II
vendredi 3 août 2018
Šarišské Michaľany 18:00 Tatran Prešov II
samedi 4 août 2018
Rožňava 17:30 Veľké Revištia
dimanche 5 août 2018
Galanta 18:00 Slovan Trenčia…
samedi 11 août 2018
Slovan Trenčia… 12:00 Veľké Ludince
dimanche 12 août 2018
Tatran Prešov II 11:30 Rožňava
samedi 18 août 2018
MSK Tesla Stropkov 17:00 Tatran Prešov II
Rožňava 17:00 Milénium
dimanche 19 août 2018
Gabčíkovo 18:00 Slovan Trenčia…
samedi 25 août 2018
Slovan Giraltovce 17:00 Rožňava
dimanche 26 août 2018
Tatran Prešov II 11:30 Družstevník Pl…
Slovan Trenčia… 18:00 Zlaté Moravce-…
mercredi 29 août 2018
Tatran Prešov II 17:00 Svidník
Družstevník Pl… 17:00 Rožňava
samedi 1 septembre 2018
Rožňava 16:30 Humenné
dimanche 2 septembre 2018
Spartak Trnava II 11:30 Slovan Trenčia…
Veľké Revištia 16:30 Tatran Prešov II
Résultats

Résultats 3. liga Slovaquie

dimanche 16 juin 2019
Poltár 0 - 4 Baník Kalinovo
Podbrezová II 5 - 2 Liptovská Štia…
Liptovský Hrádok 4 - 1 Novohrad Lučenec
Čadca 3 - 1 Fiľakovo
Pokrok Krompachy 1 - 0 Veľké Revištia
FK Košice 3 - 1 Milénium
Svidník 2 - 3 Družstevník Pl…
samedi 15 juin 2019
Námestovo 2 - 2 Fomat Martin
Vranov nad Topľou 8 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 - 1 Tatran Krásno
Rimavská Sobota 4 - 1 Oravské Veselé
vendredi 14 juin 2019
Šarišské Michaľany 3 - 1 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Spišská Nová Ves 0 - 3 Humenné
Ružomberok II 7 - 0 Žarnovica