Classement 3. liga République tchèque

Classement 3. liga République tchèque

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Vyškov 8 5 2 1 17 9 +8 17
2 Slovácko II 8 4 4 0 12 4 +8 16
3 Uničov 8 5 0 3 32 14 +18 15
4 Slovan Rosice 8 4 2 2 12 8 +4 14
5 Hlučín 8 4 2 2 11 8 +3 14
6 Baník Ostrava II 8 4 2 2 14 12 +2 14
7 Frýdek-Místek 8 4 1 3 19 16 +3 13
8 Hanácká 8 3 4 1 10 10 +0 13
9 Odra Petřkovice 8 4 1 3 8 11 -3 13
10 Viktoria Otrok… 8 4 0 4 13 17 -4 12
11 Sigma Olomouc II 8 2 4 2 13 13 +0 10
12 Vrchovina 7 2 3 2 12 9 +3 9
13 Uherský Brod 8 1 6 1 10 9 +1 9
14 Velké Meziříčí 7 2 1 4 6 7 -1 7
15 Zlín II 8 1 4 3 11 15 -4 7
16 Znojmo 8 2 1 5 12 18 -6 7
17 Dolní Benešov 8 1 1 6 5 15 -10 4
18 Vysočina Jihla… 8 0 0 8 5 27 -22 0
Calendrier

Calendrier 3. liga République tchèque

samedi 5 septembre 2020
Jiskra Domažlice 16:00 Slavia Praha II
dimanche 6 septembre 2020
Slavia Karlov… 09:30 Sokol Hostouň
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Sokol Hostouň 15:30 Příbram II
samedi 19 septembre 2020
Baník Sokolov 09:15 Písek
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Sokol Brozany 15:00 Sokol Zápy
mercredi 23 septembre 2020
Velké Meziříčí 15:30 Vrchovina
Sokol Hostouň 15:30 Baník Sokolov
Sparta Praha II 16:00 Králův Dvůr
vendredi 25 septembre 2020
Baník Ostrava II 15:30 Hlučín
Znojmo 18:00 Vysočina Jihla…
Résultats

Résultats 3. liga République tchèque

dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Zlín II 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
Slavia Karlov… 1 - 4 Sparta Praha II
Hradec Králové II 0 - 2 Sokol Živanice
Slovácko II 1 - 0 Vysočina Jihla…
Uničov 6 - 2 Znojmo
Chlumec nad Ci… 4 - 1 Dukla Praha II
Bohemians 1905 II 0 - 1 Jablonec II
Pardubice II 3 - 2 Zbuzany
Příbram II 1 - 4 Povltava FA
samedi 19 septembre 2020
Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 0 Přepeře
Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 Teplice II
Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 1 Admira Praha
Vrchovina 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
Uherský Brod 2 - 2 Frýdek-Místek
Slovan Rosice 0 - 0 Odra Petřkovice
Dolní Benešov 1 - 3 Hanácká
Vyškov 2 - 0 Velké Meziříčí
Loko Vltavín 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň II
Motorlet Praha 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
Benešov 2 - 5 Slavia Praha II