Classement 3. Liga Allemagne

Classement 3. Liga Allemagne

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Hallescher FC 12 7 3 2 25 10 +15 24
2 Unterhaching 12 6 5 1 19 14 +5 23
3 MSV Duisburg 12 7 1 4 27 19 +8 22
4 Eintracht Braunschweig 12 6 3 3 20 14 +6 21
5 Ingolstadt 04 12 5 4 3 22 15 +7 19
6 Viktoria Köln 12 5 4 3 23 20 +3 19
7 Hansa Rostock 12 5 4 3 15 13 +2 19
8 Zwickau 12 5 3 4 20 15 +5 18
9 Waldhof Mannheim 12 4 6 2 20 16 +4 18
10 Bayern München II 12 5 2 5 21 23 -2 17
11 Magdeburg 12 3 7 2 17 11 +6 16
12 Uerdingen 12 4 4 4 13 17 -4 16
13 Würzburger Kickers 12 5 1 6 20 29 -9 16
14 SV Meppen 12 4 3 5 22 17 +5 15
15 1860 München 12 4 2 6 15 19 -4 14
16 FC Kaiserslautern 12 3 4 5 19 26 -7 13
17 Sonnenhof Groß… 12 3 3 6 14 26 -12 12
18 Preußen Münster 12 2 5 5 17 22 -5 11
19 Chemnitzer FC 12 2 4 6 16 22 -6 10
20 Carl Zeiss Jena 12 0 2 10 9 26 -17 2
Calendrier

Calendrier 3. Liga Allemagne

vendredi 25 octobre 2019
Viktoria Köln 20:00 Magdeburg
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Hallescher FC 15:00 SV Meppen
Unterhaching 15:00 Zwickau
Hansa Rostock 15:00 1860 München
Uerdingen 15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena
Würzburger Kickers 15:00 MSV Duisburg
Ingolstadt 04 15:00 Preußen Münster
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Chemnitzer FC 15:00 FC Kaiserslautern
Sonnenhof Groß… 16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig
lundi 28 octobre 2019
Bayern München II 21:00 Waldhof Mannheim
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
Zwickau 21:00 Sonnenhof Groß…
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Magdeburg 16:00 Hallescher FC
1860 München 16:00 Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim 16:00 Unterhaching
Eintracht Braunschweig 16:00 Ingolstadt 04
Preußen Münster 16:00 Chemnitzer FC
FC Kaiserslautern 16:00 Würzburger Kickers
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
SV Meppen 15:00 Bayern München II
Carl Zeiss Jena 16:00 Hansa Rostock
lundi 4 novembre 2019
MSV Duisburg 21:00 Uerdingen
Résultats

Résultats 3. Liga Allemagne

lundi 21 octobre 2019
SV Meppen 1 - 1 Viktoria Köln
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
Zwickau 3 - 0 Bayern München II
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Preußen Münster 1 - 1 Sonnenhof Groß…
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Unterhaching
Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
Magdeburg 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock
1860 München 0 - 1 Uerdingen
Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 4 Hallescher FC
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
MSV Duisburg 3 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern
lundi 7 octobre 2019
Würzburger Kickers 2 - 1 1860 München
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Chemnitzer FC 3 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Bayern München II 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Unterhaching 2 - 2 Preußen Münster
Sonnenhof Groß… 1 - 5 Ingolstadt 04
Hallescher FC 1 - 1 Zwickau
FC Kaiserslautern 3 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Viktoria Köln 2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 SV Meppen
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
Uerdingen 0 - 0 Magdeburg