Classement 3. Division Chypre

Classement 3. Division Chypre

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Ahironas 22 14 7 1 49 26 +23 49
2 PAEEK 22 13 7 2 48 20 +28 46
3 Kouris Erimi 22 13 6 3 43 23 +20 45
4 EN THOI Lakatamia 22 12 5 5 39 23 +16 41
5 Halkanoras 22 12 3 7 45 31 +14 39
6 MEAP Nisou 22 10 7 5 47 31 +16 37
7 Elpida Astrome… 22 11 3 8 39 36 +3 36
8 Elia Lythrodonta 22 8 8 6 31 25 +6 32
9 Iraklis Yerolakkou 22 7 9 6 29 25 +4 30
10 APONA Anagias 22 7 7 8 26 36 -10 28
11 Ormideia 22 5 10 7 33 26 +7 25
12 Ethnikos Assias 22 6 5 11 32 41 -9 23
13 Amathous 22 3 8 11 21 42 -21 17
14 O Kormakitis 22 5 2 15 20 45 -25 17
15 Digenis Oroklinis 22 2 3 17 20 59 -39 9
16 ENAD 22 2 2 18 18 51 -33 8
Calendrier

Calendrier 3. Division Chypre

vendredi 13 mars 2020
Ethnikos Assias 17:00 ENAD
samedi 14 mars 2020
Kouris Erimi 15:30 Elpida Astrome…
O Kormakitis 15:30 Elia Lythrodonta
Ahironas 15:30 Iraklis Yerolakkou
APONA Anagias 15:30 EN THOI Lakatamia
PAEEK 15:30 MEAP Nisou
Halkanoras 15:30 Amathous
dimanche 15 mars 2020
Digenis Oroklinis 15:30 Ormideia
samedi 21 mars 2020
Amathous 15:30 Digenis Oroklinis
ENAD 15:30 Halkanoras
Ormideia 15:30 APONA Anagias
EN THOI Lakatamia 15:30 Ahironas
Elpida Astrome… 15:30 O Kormakitis
MEAP Nisou 15:30 Kouris Erimi
Elia Lythrodonta 15:30 Ethnikos Assias
dimanche 22 mars 2020
Iraklis Yerolakkou 15:30 PAEEK
Résultats

Résultats 3. Division Chypre

dimanche 8 mars 2020
Iraklis Yerolakkou 1 - 1 APONA Anagias
samedi 7 mars 2020
Elpida Astrome… 1 - 1 PAEEK
Elia Lythrodonta 1 - 0 Kouris Erimi
MEAP Nisou 2 - 3 Ahironas
Ormideia 0 - 2 Halkanoras
ENAD 3 - 0 Amathous
Ethnikos Assias 4 - 0 O Kormakitis
EN THOI Lakatamia 5 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis
dimanche 1 mars 2020
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 2 Iraklis Yerolakkou
samedi 29 février 2020
Halkanoras 0 - 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
Amathous 1 - 1 Ormideia
Ahironas 4 - 0 Elpida Astrome…
APONA Anagias 1 - 1 MEAP Nisou
PAEEK 3 - 0 Elia Lythrodonta
Kouris Erimi 4 - 0 Ethnikos Assias
O Kormakitis 1 - 0 ENAD
dimanche 23 février 2020
Iraklis Yerolakkou 3 - 2 Halkanoras