Classement 2nd Division Albanie

Classement 2nd Division Albanie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Shkumbini Peqin 18 14 4 0 59 5 +54 46
2 Sopoti Librazhd 18 14 2 2 55 12 +43 44
3 Luzi 2008 18 10 6 2 28 11 +17 36
4 Tërbuni Pukë 17 10 4 3 37 12 +25 34
5 Gramshi 18 7 7 4 18 18 +0 28
6 Bulqiza 19 8 4 7 33 36 -3 28
7 Ada Velipojë 18 8 3 7 23 30 -7 27
8 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 17 6 4 7 37 26 +11 22
9 Klosi 18 5 1 12 16 44 -28 13
10 Valbona 17 3 4 10 16 30 -14 13
11 Shënkolli 18 5 1 12 22 48 -26 13
12 Internacional … 17 2 3 12 15 37 -22 9
13 Mirdita 17 1 1 15 11 61 -50 1
14 Spartaku Tiranë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Calendrier

Calendrier 2nd Division Albanie

mercredi 4 novembre 2020
Spartaku Tiranë 15:00 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 02:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
Spartaku Tiranë 02:00 Internacional …
samedi 21 novembre 2020
Spartaku Tiranë 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Tërbuni Pukë 02:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
Spartaku Tiranë 02:00 Valbona
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
Spartaku Tiranë 02:00 Mirdita
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
Luzi 2008 02:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 20 décembre 2020
Spartaku Tiranë 02:00 Klosi
dimanche 27 décembre 2020
Sopoti Librazhd 02:00 Spartaku Tiranë
jeudi 14 janvier 2021
Ada Velipojë 15:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 7 février 2021
Spartaku Tiranë 15:00 Bulqiza
samedi 13 février 2021
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 15:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 21 février 2021
Spartaku Tiranë 15:00 Gramshi
dimanche 28 février 2021
Shënkolli 15:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 14 mars 2021
Internacional … 16:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 21 mars 2021
Spartaku Tiranë 16:00 Tërbuni Pukë
dimanche 28 mars 2021
Valbona 14:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 4 avril 2021
Mirdita 14:00 Spartaku Tiranë
dimanche 11 avril 2021
Spartaku Tiranë 14:00 Luzi 2008
Résultats

Résultats 2nd Division Albanie

vendredi 16 avril 2021
Shkumbini Peqin 6 - 0 Bulqiza
lundi 12 avril 2021
Bulqiza 4 - 1 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
dimanche 11 avril 2021
Klosi 2 - 0 Internacional …
Devolli 2 - 1 Butrinti Sarandë
Tepelena 1 - 1 Naftëtari Kuçovë
Këlcyra 1 - 0 Memaliaj
Maliqi 7 - 1 Skrapari
Përmeti 1 - 0 Albpetrol Patos
samedi 10 avril 2021
Delvina 0 - 1 Labëria
Gramshi 1 - 0 Valbona
Sopoti Librazhd 1 - 1 Shkumbini Peqin
Ada Velipojë 3 - 2 Shënkolli
vendredi 9 avril 2021
Luzi 2008 0 - 2 Tërbuni Pukë
lundi 5 avril 2021
Gramshi 1 - 1 Ada Velipojë