Classement 2. liga Slovaquie

Classement 2. liga Slovaquie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Skalica 8 7 0 1 22 10 +12 21
2 Dukla Banská B… 8 6 1 1 31 15 +16 19
3 Podbrezová 8 6 1 1 21 7 +14 19
4 FC Košice 7 5 2 0 13 3 +10 17
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 8 5 1 2 18 8 +10 16
6 Petržalka 7 3 1 3 7 12 -5 10
7 Púchov 6 3 0 3 10 8 +2 9
8 Komárno 6 3 0 3 7 11 -4 9
9 Slavoj Trebišov 7 2 2 3 6 13 -7 8
10 Partizán Bardejov 7 2 1 4 5 8 -3 7
11 Šamorín 7 2 1 4 6 12 -6 7
12 Dubnica 8 1 3 4 8 13 -5 6
13 Žilina II 7 1 1 5 13 20 -7 4
14 Poprad 8 1 0 7 10 22 -12 3
15 Slovan Bratisl… 6 0 0 6 2 17 -15 0
Calendrier

Calendrier 2. liga Slovaquie

mercredi 23 septembre 2020
Žilina II 14:30 Slavoj Trebišov
Púchov 14:30 Dukla Banská B…
FC Košice 14:30 Slovan Bratisl…
Partizán Bardejov 14:30 Petržalka
Šamorín 14:30 Komárno
Liptovský Mikuláš 14:30 Skalica
Poprad 17:00 Podbrezová
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Slavoj Trebišov 14:30 Komárno
Dubnica 14:30 FC Košice
Podbrezová 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš
Skalica 18:00 Púchov
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Petržalka 09:30 Šamorín
Slovan Bratisl… 09:30 Partizán Bardejov
Žilina II 09:30 Poprad
samedi 3 octobre 2020
FC Košice 14:00 Dukla Banská B…
Partizán Bardejov 14:00 Dubnica
Komárno 14:00 Petržalka
Púchov 14:00 Podbrezová
Liptovský Mikuláš 14:00 Žilina II
Poprad 14:00 Slavoj Trebišov
Résultats

Résultats 2. liga Slovaquie

dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Petržalka 1 - 1 FC Košice
samedi 19 septembre 2020
Skalica 3 - 0 Poprad
Podbrezová 5 - 0 Žilina II
Dukla Banská B… 4 - 4 Liptovský Mikuláš
Dubnica 0 - 2 Púchov
Komárno 1 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Slavoj Trebišov 1 - 0 Šamorín
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Žilina II 2 - 3 Skalica
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Poprad 1 - 4 Dukla Banská B…
Podbrezová 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebišov
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 0 Dubnica
Púchov 2 - 0 Slovan Bratisl…
FC Košice 5 - 0 Komárno
Partizán Bardejov 1 - 1 Šamorín
mardi 8 septembre 2020
Poprad 3 - 0 Slovan Bratisl…
dimanche 6 septembre 2020
Slovan Bratisl… 1 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš
Petržalka 3 - 2 Púchov
Šamorín 0 - 1 FC Košice