Classement 2. liga République tchèque

Classement 2. liga République tchèque

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Pardubice 15 11 2 2 28 9 +19 35
2 Dukla Praha 15 10 1 4 33 19 +14 31
3 Vysočina Jihlava 15 9 4 2 31 19 +12 31
4 Zbrojovka Brno 15 8 4 3 33 16 +17 28
5 Hradec Králové 15 8 3 4 29 15 +14 27
6 Ústí nad Labem 15 7 4 4 24 17 +7 25
7 Líšeň 16 6 5 5 31 27 +4 23
8 Viktoria Žižkov 15 7 2 6 24 20 +4 23
9 Třinec 15 5 6 4 23 20 +3 21
10 Prostějov 15 4 6 5 16 24 -8 18
11 Chrudim 16 5 3 8 18 33 -15 18
12 Slavoj Vyšehrad 15 4 2 9 19 26 -7 14
13 Varnsdorf 15 3 5 7 20 36 -16 14
14 Vlašim 15 3 2 10 13 27 -14 11
15 Vítkovice 15 2 3 10 16 31 -15 9
16 Baník Sokolov 15 1 4 10 13 32 -19 7
Calendrier

Calendrier 2. liga République tchèque

vendredi 22 novembre 2019
Vítkovice 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem 19:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Třinec 11:15 Varnsdorf
Pardubice 11:15 Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praha 11:15 Hradec Králové
Baník Sokolov 11:15 Viktoria Žižkov
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Vlašim 14:30 Prostějov
samedi 7 mars 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 15:30 Třinec
Zbrojovka Brno 15:30 Baník Sokolov
Vlašim 15:30 Pardubice
Slavoj Vyšehrad 15:30 Vítkovice
Chrudim 15:30 Varnsdorf
Prostějov 15:30 Ústí nad Labem
Hradec Králové 15:30 Líšeň
Viktoria Žižkov 15:30 Dukla Praha
Résultats

Résultats 2. liga République tchèque

samedi 16 novembre 2019
Líšeň 2 - 0 Chrudim
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Vítkovice
Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
samedi 9 novembre 2019
Třinec 1 - 1 Líšeň
Chrudim 1 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 - 2 Pardubice
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
Zbrojovka Brno 5 - 0 Prostějov
Vysočina Jihlava 4 - 1 Vlašim
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Vlašim 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Prostějov 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Baník Sokolov 2 - 2 Třinec
Dukla Praha 4 - 2 Líšeň
Pardubice 4 - 0 Chrudim
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 1 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Ústí nad Labem 2 - 0 Hradec Králové
Vítkovice 0 - 0 Varnsdorf
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Hradec Králové 1 - 2 Prostějov
Varnsdorf 3 - 0 Baník Sokolov