Classement 2. liga République tchèque

Classement 2. liga République tchèque

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Pardubice 16 11 2 3 29 11 +18 35
2 Vysočina Jihlava 16 9 5 2 32 20 +12 32
3 Zbrojovka Brno 16 9 4 3 35 17 +18 31
4 Dukla Praha 16 10 1 5 34 21 +13 31
5 Hradec Králové 16 9 3 4 31 16 +15 30
6 Viktoria Žižkov 16 8 2 6 26 21 +5 26
7 Ústí nad Labem 16 7 4 5 25 19 +6 25
8 Líšeň 16 6 5 5 31 27 +4 23
9 Třinec 16 5 7 4 24 21 +3 22
10 Prostějov 16 4 6 6 16 26 -10 18
11 Chrudim 16 5 3 8 18 33 -15 18
12 Slavoj Vyšehrad 16 5 2 9 21 27 -6 17
13 Varnsdorf 16 3 6 7 21 37 -16 15
14 Vlašim 16 4 2 10 15 27 -12 14
15 Vítkovice 16 2 4 10 17 32 -15 10
16 Baník Sokolov 16 1 4 11 14 34 -20 7
Calendrier

Calendrier 2. liga République tchèque

vendredi 6 mars 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 18:00 Třinec
samedi 7 mars 2020
Slavoj Vyšehrad 10:15 Vítkovice
Chrudim 10:15 Varnsdorf
Prostějov 14:30 Ústí nad Labem
Viktoria Žižkov 14:30 Dukla Praha
dimanche 8 mars 2020
Vlašim 14:30 Pardubice
Hradec Králové 14:30 Líšeň
Zbrojovka Brno 17:00 Baník Sokolov
vendredi 13 mars 2020
Vítkovice 17:00 Viktoria Žižkov
Ústí nad Labem 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno
samedi 14 mars 2020
Baník Sokolov 10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Pardubice 10:15 Prostějov
Třinec 14:30 Chrudim
Líšeň 14:30 Vlašim
Dukla Praha 14:30 Vysočina Jihlava
dimanche 15 mars 2020
Varnsdorf 14:30 Hradec Králové
vendredi 20 mars 2020
Zbrojovka Brno 18:00 Dukla Praha
Vysočina Jihlava 18:00 Varnsdorf
Résultats

Résultats 2. liga République tchèque

dimanche 24 novembre 2019
Vlašim 2 - 0 Prostějov
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Dukla Praha 1 - 2 Hradec Králové
Pardubice 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Sokolov 1 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Třinec 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
Ústí nad Labem 1 - 2 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vítkovice 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
samedi 16 novembre 2019
Líšeň 2 - 0 Chrudim
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Vítkovice
Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
samedi 9 novembre 2019
Chrudim 1 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Třinec 1 - 1 Líšeň
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 - 2 Pardubice
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
Zbrojovka Brno 5 - 0 Prostějov
Vysočina Jihlava 4 - 1 Vlašim
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Vlašim 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov