Classement 2. HNL Croatie

Classement 2. HNL Croatie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Hrvatski Drago… 24 12 9 3 37 25 +12 45
2 Bijelo Brdo 25 11 10 4 37 27 +10 43
3 Opatija 24 10 8 6 33 31 +2 38
4 Dugopolje 24 10 7 7 38 31 +7 37
5 Rudeš 25 9 10 6 32 28 +4 37
6 Kustošija 25 8 13 4 31 29 +2 37
7 Orijent 1919 25 10 6 9 40 33 +7 36
8 Sesvete 25 10 6 9 47 44 +3 36
9 Osijek II 25 9 8 8 28 18 +10 35
10 Cibalia 25 10 5 10 34 32 +2 35
11 Croatia Zmijavci 24 10 4 10 37 33 +4 34
12 Dubrava Zagreb 25 9 6 10 31 36 -5 33
13 Hajduk Split II 25 8 6 11 37 42 -5 30
14 Inter Zaprešić 25 7 6 12 33 34 -1 27
15 Međimurje Čakovec 25 7 6 12 37 61 -24 27
16 Dinamo Zagreb II 25 7 4 14 30 36 -6 25
17 Solin 25 6 7 12 26 38 -12 25
18 Junak 25 4 11 10 33 43 -10 23
Calendrier

Calendrier 2. HNL Croatie

vendredi 16 avril 2021
Dubrava Zagreb 15:30 Hajduk Split II
samedi 17 avril 2021
Orijent 1919 15:30 Bijelo Brdo
Rudeš 15:30 Solin
Cibalia 15:30 Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci 15:30 Međimurje Čakovec
Osijek II 15:30 Opatija
Junak 15:30 Kustošija
Dugopolje 15:30 Inter Zaprešić
mardi 20 avril 2021
Bijelo Brdo 13:55 Hrvatski Drago…
mercredi 21 avril 2021
Solin 16:00 Cibalia
Sesvete 16:00 Dubrava Zagreb
Hajduk Split II 16:00 Orijent 1919
Opatija 16:00 Junak
Kustošija 16:00 Dugopolje
Rudeš 16:00 Croatia Zmijavci
Inter Zaprešić 18:00 Međimurje Čakovec
Résultats

Résultats 2. HNL Croatie

lundi 12 avril 2021
Dinamo Zagreb II 3 - 1 Orijent 1919
dimanche 11 avril 2021
Međimurje Čakovec 2 - 1 Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
Hajduk Split II 2 - 0 Cibalia
samedi 10 avril 2021
Kustošija 1 - 0 Osijek II
Solin 4 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
vendredi 9 avril 2021
Inter Zaprešić 1 - 0 Junak
Sesvete 0 - 0 Rudeš
samedi 3 avril 2021
Junak 4 - 2 Međimurje Čakovec
vendredi 2 avril 2021
Hrvatski Drago… 1 - 0 Kustošija
Hajduk Split II 2 - 2 Rudeš
Osijek II 1 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Cibalia 0 - 2 Bijelo Brdo
Orijent 1919 4 - 1 Opatija
jeudi 1 avril 2021
Solin 2 - 2 Sesvete
samedi 27 mars 2021
Cibalia 2 - 1 Dugopolje
dimanche 21 mars 2021
Bijelo Brdo 1 - 3 Rudeš
Hajduk Split II 1 - 2 Solin