Classement 2. HNL Croatie

Classement 2. HNL Croatie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Šibenik 10 9 0 1 15 6 +9 27
2 Orijent 1919 10 5 3 2 13 12 +1 18
3 Osijek II 10 5 2 3 17 6 +11 17
4 Sesvete 10 5 2 3 15 8 +7 17
5 Rudeš 10 5 2 3 15 10 +5 17
6 Hajduk Split II 10 4 4 2 18 9 +9 16
7 Croatia Zmijavci 10 4 2 4 12 12 +0 14
8 Dinamo Zagreb II 9 4 2 3 11 11 +0 14
9 Dugopolje 10 4 2 4 17 18 -1 14
10 Dubrava Zagreb 10 3 3 4 13 13 +0 12
11 Solin 9 3 2 4 10 10 +0 11
12 Međimurje Čakovec 10 2 4 4 11 14 -3 10
13 Cibalia 10 2 3 5 9 20 -11 9
14 Hrvatski Drago… 10 2 2 6 10 18 -8 8
15 Kustošija 10 2 2 6 6 15 -9 8
16 Bijelo Brdo 10 2 1 7 9 19 -10 7
Calendrier

Calendrier 2. HNL Croatie

vendredi 25 octobre 2019
Dubrava Zagreb 16:00 Međimurje Čakovec
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Dugopolje 16:00 Solin
Šibenik 16:00 Cibalia
Kustošija 16:00 Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II 18:00 Orijent 1919
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Croatia Zmijavci 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II
Rudeš 16:00 Hrvatski Drago…
Hajduk Split II 16:00 Sesvete
mercredi 30 octobre 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II 17:00 Solin
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Sesvete 15:00 Rudeš
Šibenik 16:00 Kustošija
Solin 16:00 Hajduk Split II
Hrvatski Drago… 16:00 Osijek II
Cibalia 16:00 Orijent 1919
Međimurje Čakovec 20:00 Dugopolje
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II 16:00 Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo 16:00 Croatia Zmijavci
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
Dubrava Zagreb 15:30 Bijelo Brdo
Résultats

Résultats 2. HNL Croatie

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II 1 - 0 Kustošija
Bijelo Brdo 0 - 1 Šibenik
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Cibalia 0 - 2 Osijek II
Solin 0 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb
Orijent 1919 2 - 0 Rudeš
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
Međimurje Čakovec 0 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
Sesvete 0 - 1 Dugopolje
Hrvatski Drago… 1 - 0 Hajduk Split II
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Orijent 1919 0 - 2 Hajduk Split II
Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 1 Solin
Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Cibalia
Rudeš 1 - 0 Osijek II
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Kustošija 0 - 0 Međimurje Čakovec
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 2 Sesvete
Dugopolje 2 - 1 Hrvatski Drago…
Šibenik 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II